LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Dota 2 creators Twitch rankings
FullRandomName_twitch

FullRandomName_twitch Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 hour ago
Followers
55
🔥 Buzz rank
#55,305 ▼5601
Avg viewers
2
Peak viewers
10
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
1 yrs
Est. monthly earnings
$2 – $4
🎁 Free analysisfor FullRandomName_twitch
How we estimate
From an average of 2 concurrent viewers across ~42 hours streamed/month — modelling subscriptions, ads & bits. Excludes donations & sponsorships. Yearly ≈ $24 – $48. Full methodology →

📈 Growth momentum

Exploding
Followers · last 30 days
+54 +5,400%
Adding followers faster than most channels this size — momentum a brand can ride.
Last 7 days
+54
The most recent week — the freshest read on where follower growth is heading.

📊 Live reach & sponsored-stream value

Recent live days · avg viewers
Oct 10latest
Avg concurrent viewers
2
Watching at once on a typical stream — what a live shoutout reaches instantly. On Twitch this, not follower count, is what sponsorships are priced on.
Peak concurrent
10
Their biggest simultaneous audience — the ceiling for a well-timed sponsored moment.
Monthly live exposure
84 viewer-hrs
Avg viewers × 42 hrs streamed/month — the total on-stream exposure a sponsor gets in a month.
Typical session
~1.4 hrs / stream
How long a sponsored segment stays live in front of the audience.

🏆 Channel status & targeting

Twitch tier
Affiliate
Twitch Affiliate — monetization-enabled and growing.
On Twitch since
2024
1 yr on the platform — a long, consistent track record.
Stream language
Russian
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

When to book
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
Usually live Sun · Mon · Tue · Wed · Thu · Fri · Sat, mostly afternoons — so you know when a sponsored stream would air.
Typical stream
1–3 viewers
Median 2 concurrent — the reliable floor per stream, not just the peak.
Audience consistency · Very consistent
81/100
How steady the live audience is across recent streams — a predictable turnout a sponsored stream can count on.
Games streamed
Dota 2
What they play most — pick a title that fits your brand.
Live turnout
3.6%
of followers watch a typical stream — real engagement, beyond a raw follower count.
Airtime
42 hrs / month
Live hours per month — the window a sponsor gets on-stream exposure.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2024 — 1 year ago.
🏆Ranked #720,108 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Dota 2 influencer — #8,469 in the niche.
🚀Gained 54 followers in the last 7 days.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 53% Female 47%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1716%
18-2441%
25-3428%
35-4411%
45+4%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • Russian78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
76/100
Good Credibility score
92%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 92% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~3.6% live viewers vs followers) — an active, real audience.
  • Growing — gained 54 followers in the last 30 days.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands FullRandomName_twitch's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Steamcommunity Donatello Dalink Dotabuff Funpay Donatty Gta5rp Faceit Ezdn Taplink

About

Наш долг — прожить эту жизнь максимально ярко

Frequently asked questions

How much does FullRandomName_twitch charge for a sponsorship?
FullRandomName_twitch hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact FullRandomName_twitch for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify FullRandomName_twitch, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does FullRandomName_twitch have?
FullRandomName_twitch has 55 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message FullRandomName_twitch

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with FullRandomName_twitch

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book FullRandomName_twitch for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact