LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍82.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣947.8K Twitch creators 📈225.2K Pinterest creators 🐘178.5K Mastodon creators 🥊155.7K Kick creators 𝕏145.3K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.9K Telegram creators 🎵62K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍82.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣947.8K Twitch creators 📈225.2K Pinterest creators 🐘178.5K Mastodon creators 🥊155.7K Kick creators 𝕏145.3K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.9K Telegram creators 🎵62K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
Mesa_Singa

Mesa_Singa

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Mesa_Singa

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
187
🔥 Buzz rank
#89,518 ▼988
Avg viewers
2
Peak viewers
4
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
10 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Mesa_Singa
⏳ Earnings estimate is still gathering viewership data (needs ~7 days of streams). Avg/peak viewers above are live now.

Known for

▶️ Featured Clip

56 views

1700 Onyx Mesa GOATTT · Watch on Twitch ↗

📊 Live reach & sponsored-stream value

Avg concurrent viewers
2
Watching at once on a typical stream — what a live shoutout reaches instantly. On Twitch this, not follower count, is what sponsorships are priced on.
Peak concurrent
4
Their biggest simultaneous audience — the ceiling for a well-timed sponsored moment.
Monthly live exposure
18 viewer-hrs
Avg viewers × 9 hrs streamed/month — the total on-stream exposure a sponsor gets in a month.
Typical session
~0.5 hrs / stream
How long a sponsored segment stays live in front of the audience.

🏆 Channel status & targeting

On Twitch since
2016
10 yrs on the platform — a long, consistent track record.
Stream language
English
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

When to book
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
Usually live Wed · Thu · Fri · Sat, mostly afternoons — so you know when a sponsored stream would air.
Typical stream
2–3 viewers
Median 2 concurrent — the reliable floor per stream, not just the peak.
Games streamed
Delta ForceHalo InfiniteCall of Duty: Modern Warfare IIDiablo IVPrey
What they play most — pick a title that fits your brand.
Live turnout
1.1%
of followers watch a typical stream — real engagement, beyond a raw follower count.
Airtime
9 hrs / month
Live hours per month — the window a sponsor gets on-stream exposure.

✂️ Top clips

most-viewed

Their top clip pulled 56 views · 174 across their saved highlights — how far their moments travel beyond the live audience, and a sense of what a sponsored clip / UGC deal could reach.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2016 — 10 years ago.
🏆Ranked #391,178 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Delta Force influencer — #992 in the niche.
📤Posts about 2.3× per week.
🚀Gained 1 followers in the last 7 days.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 52% Female 48%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1715%
18-2440%
25-3432%
35-4410%
45+3%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
69/100
Good Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~1.1% live viewers vs followers) is around typical for Twitch.
  • Established account (10+ years old).
  • Growing — gained 1 followers in the last 30 days.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Mesa_Singa's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Steamcommunity Midasbuy Buffbuff Ezdn Instant Gaming Donatello Valve Corporation Funpay Keeps Genshin Impact

About

👋 Welcome to the stream!🎮 ARC Raider • Nuzlocke Victim • Full-Time Loot Goblin💀 Turning easy situations into difficult ones since forever.⚡ Grab a seat and enjoy the chaos. 😎

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Mesa_Singa charge for a sponsorship?
Mesa_Singa hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Mesa_Singa for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Mesa_Singa, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Mesa_Singa have?
Mesa_Singa has 187 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message Mesa_Singa

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Mesa_Singa

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Mesa_Singa for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact