LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢73K sponsor listings 🌍84.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣980.9K Twitch creators 📈261.8K Pinterest creators 🐘183.4K Mastodon creators 🥊167.3K Kick creators 𝕏160.2K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢73K sponsor listings 🌍84.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣980.9K Twitch creators 📈261.8K Pinterest creators 🐘183.4K Mastodon creators 🥊167.3K Kick creators 𝕏160.2K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
EL_JamesPR

EL_JamesPR

Twitch @el_jamespr FINAL FANTASY XVI 🔴 LIVE · 4 watching
🔄 Data last refreshed 9 minutes ago
🤝

Make a deal with EL_JamesPR

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

🔴 Streaming now: !clip !cmd [+18] [PR] [Boricua] [SPA/ENG] Clive's Marathon day - Final Fantasy XVI — playing FINAL FANTASY XVI · 4 watching · live for 5h 10m
Followers
749
Status
🔴 Live
Viewers now
4
Account age
10 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor EL_JamesPR

Known for

▶️ Featured Clip

164 views

This part scared the $#!+ out of me · Watch on Twitch ↗

🏆 Channel status & targeting

Twitch tier
Affiliate
Twitch Affiliate — monetization-enabled and growing.
On Twitch since
2016
10 yrs on the platform — a long, consistent track record.
Stream language
Spanish
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

Games streamed
FINAL FANTASY XVIELDEN RINGDARK SOULS IIICupheadConan Exiles
What they play most — pick a title that fits your brand.

✂️ Top clips

most-viewed

Their top clip pulled 164 views · 1.5K across their saved highlights — how far their moments travel beyond the live audience, and a sense of what a sponsored clip / UGC deal could reach.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2016 — 10 years ago.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 52% Female 48%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1713%
18-2443%
25-3430%
35-448%
45+6%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~80%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 80% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (10+ years old).

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands EL_JamesPR's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Genshin Impact Steamcommunity Valve Corporation Tipply Pcpartpicker Cdkeys Keeps Psnprofiles Streamaker Deviantart

About

Gamer🎮| Overthinker🤔|☕coffeeholic | Craft beer noob🍺|🗣Spanglish | Boricua 🇵🇷 | Variety Caster🎬| Twitch Affiliate | Hooligans | IHC | Co-host: UNI-versando XTra🎙

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does EL_JamesPR charge for a sponsorship?
EL_JamesPR hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact EL_JamesPR for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify EL_JamesPR, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does EL_JamesPR have?
EL_JamesPR has 749 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message EL_JamesPR

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with EL_JamesPR

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book EL_JamesPR for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact