LIVE
⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More EA Sports FC 27 creators Twitch rankings
Detrech_eFC
Followers
34
🔥 Buzz rank
#151,466 ▼8603
Avg viewers
2
Peak viewers
8
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
0 yrs
Est. monthly earnings
$1 – $3
🎁 Free analysisfor Detrech_eFC
How we estimate
From an average of 2 concurrent viewers across ~11 hours streamed/month — modelling subscriptions, ads & bits. Excludes donations & sponsorships. Yearly ≈ $12 – $36. Full methodology →

Known for

▶️ Featured Clip

15 views

Goal: ZilinskySK against BlackPanthers · Watch on Twitch ↗

📈 Growth momentum

Growing fast
Followers · last 30 days
+1 +3.03%
Adding followers faster than most channels this size — momentum a brand can ride.
Last 7 days
+1
The most recent week — the freshest read on where follower growth is heading.

📊 Live reach & sponsored-stream value

Recent live days · avg viewers
Sep 29latest
Avg concurrent viewers
2
Watching at once on a typical stream — what a live shoutout reaches instantly. On Twitch this, not follower count, is what sponsorships are priced on.
Peak concurrent
8
Their biggest simultaneous audience — the ceiling for a well-timed sponsored moment.
Monthly live exposure
22 viewer-hrs
Avg viewers × 11 hrs streamed/month — the total on-stream exposure a sponsor gets in a month.
Typical session
~0.8 hrs / stream
How long a sponsored segment stays live in front of the audience.

🏆 Channel status & targeting

On Twitch since
2026
Newer channel — momentum worth watching.
Stream language
English
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

When to book
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
Usually live Sun · Wed · Fri, mostly evenings — so you know when a sponsored stream would air.
Typical stream
1–2 viewers
Median 2 concurrent — the reliable floor per stream, not just the peak.
Audience consistency · Consistent
73/100
How steady the live audience is across recent streams — a predictable turnout a sponsored stream can count on.
Games streamed
EA Sports FC 26
Mostly EA Sports FC 26 — ~100% of streams, a focused single-category channel. pick a title that fits your brand.
Live turnout
5.9%
of followers watch a typical stream — real engagement, beyond a raw follower count.
Airtime
11 hrs / month
Live hours per month — the window a sponsor gets on-stream exposure.

✂️ Top clips

most-viewed

Their top clip pulled 15 views · 79 across their saved highlights — how far their moments travel beyond the live audience, and a sense of what a sponsored clip / UGC deal could reach.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2026.
🏆Ranked #804,993 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top EA Sports FC 27 influencer — #10,226 in the niche.
📤Posts about 5.4× per week.
🚀Gained 1 followers in the last 7 days.
📍Based in Slovakia.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 77% Female 23%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1716%
18-2441%
25-3428%
35-4411%
45+4%
Top geographies
  • Slovakia52%
  • United States14%
  • United Kingdom6%
  • India5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
SportsFitnessBetting

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
74/100
Good Credibility score
92%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 92% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~5.9% live viewers vs followers) — an active, real audience.
  • Growing — gained 1 followers in the last 30 days.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Detrech_eFC's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Tipply Steamcommunity Instant Gaming Dokan Creators Bynogame Tipme Eneba Soundalerts Mmoexp

About

🇸🇰 Reprezentujeme Slovensko na VPG scéne 🏆VPG - Where The Champions Play !Miluješ futbal? Sleduj nás, to proste musíš zažiť !

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Detrech_eFC charge for a sponsorship?
Detrech_eFC hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Detrech_eFC for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Detrech_eFC, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Detrech_eFC have?
Detrech_eFC has 34 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message Detrech_eFC

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Detrech_eFC

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Detrech_eFC for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact