LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢73.1K sponsor listings 🌍85.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣981.2K Twitch creators 📈262.3K Pinterest creators 🐘183.4K Mastodon creators 🥊167.5K Kick creators 𝕏160.7K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢73.1K sponsor listings 🌍85.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣981.2K Twitch creators 📈262.3K Pinterest creators 🐘183.4K Mastodon creators 🥊167.5K Kick creators 𝕏160.7K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Cmdr_Foxx

Cmdr_Foxx

🔄 Data last refreshed 11 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Cmdr_Foxx

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
82
🔥 Buzz rank
#588,492 ▼3078
Avg viewers
7
Peak viewers
9
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
8 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Cmdr_Foxx
⏳ Earnings estimate is still gathering viewership data (needs ~7 days of streams). Avg/peak viewers above are live now.

Known for

▶️ Featured Clip

8 views

Good thing I brought the TerraMedic... · Watch on Twitch ↗

📊 Live reach & sponsored-stream value

Avg concurrent viewers
7
Watching at once on a typical stream — what a live shoutout reaches instantly. On Twitch this, not follower count, is what sponsorships are priced on.
Peak concurrent
9
Their biggest simultaneous audience — the ceiling for a well-timed sponsored moment.
Monthly live exposure
342 viewer-hrs
Avg viewers × 49 hrs streamed/month — the total on-stream exposure a sponsor gets in a month.
Typical session
~5.6 hrs / stream
How long a sponsored segment stays live in front of the audience.

🏆 Channel status & targeting

Twitch tier
Affiliate
Twitch Affiliate — monetization-enabled and growing.
On Twitch since
2018
8 yrs on the platform — a long, consistent track record.
Stream language
English
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

When to book
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
Usually live Sun · Sat, mostly evenings — so you know when a sponsored stream would air.
Typical stream
7–8 viewers
Median 8 concurrent — the reliable floor per stream, not just the peak.
Games streamed
The Legend of KhiimoriWarframeHELLDIVERS 2Star CitizenBellwright
Mostly The Legend of Khiimori — ~43% of streams. pick a title that fits your brand.
Live turnout
8.5%
of followers watch a typical stream — real engagement, beyond a raw follower count.
Airtime
49 hrs / month
Live hours per month — the window a sponsor gets on-stream exposure.

✂️ Top clips

most-viewed

Their top clip pulled 8 views · 17 across their saved highlights — how far their moments travel beyond the live audience, and a sense of what a sponsored clip / UGC deal could reach.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2018 — 8 years ago.
🏆Ranked #526,157 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Expedition: Into Darkness influencer — #27 in the niche.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 59% Female 41%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2442%
25-3429%
35-4412%
45+5%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
76/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~8.5% live viewers vs followers) — an active, real audience.
  • Established account (8+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Cmdr_Foxx's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Thronegifts Valve Corporation Vgen Bonescoffee Fiverr Bisecthosting Ethosthreads Treatstream

About

The life (and many deaths) of a spaceman. Experiencing Star Citizen and sharing the experience. Limited Twitch interaction, limited comms, the focus is the 'verse and expanding the Pico collection. Use referral code STAR-QNJF-222N for 5,000 UEC when you sign up!

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Cmdr_Foxx charge for a sponsorship?
Cmdr_Foxx hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Cmdr_Foxx for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Cmdr_Foxx, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Cmdr_Foxx have?
Cmdr_Foxx has 82 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message Cmdr_Foxx

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Cmdr_Foxx

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Cmdr_Foxx for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact