LIVE
est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71.7K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 975.4K Twitch creators 📈est. 255.4K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.9K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 165.3K Kick creators 𝕏est. 157.4K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67.8K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66.2K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.4K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71.7K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 975.4K Twitch creators 📈est. 255.4K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.9K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 165.3K Kick creators 𝕏est. 157.4K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67.8K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66.2K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.4K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators
AikoXoaa_741

AikoXoaa_741

🔄 Data last refreshed 6 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with AikoXoaa_741

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
179
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
0 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor AikoXoaa_741

Known for

▶️ Featured Clip

48 views

jugando juegos de terror con su dislexica y daltonica · Watch on Twitch ↗

🏆 Channel status & targeting

On Twitch since
2025
Newer channel — momentum worth watching.
Stream language
Spanish
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

Games streamed
FortniteJust Chatting
Mostly Fortnite — ~86% of streams, a focused single-category channel. pick a title that fits your brand.

✂️ Top clips

most-viewed

Their top clip pulled 48 views · 295 across their saved highlights — how far their moments travel beyond the live audience, and a sense of what a sponsored clip / UGC deal could reach.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2025.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 83% Female 17%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1719%
18-2443%
25-3430%
35-445%
45+3%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
50/100
Fair Credibility score
~77%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands AikoXoaa_741's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Tipply Steamcommunity Treatstream Epic Games Sweden AB Keeps Blerp Genshin Impact Instant Gaming Soundalerts Pizzaparty

About

💞la vida no te quita nada te aleja de lo que ya no te hacia bien💞mi mjr amiguito ez el abuelito patroncita se le quiere (una desaparecida)

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does AikoXoaa_741 charge for a sponsorship?
AikoXoaa_741 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact AikoXoaa_741 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify AikoXoaa_741, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does AikoXoaa_741 have?
AikoXoaa_741 has 179 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message AikoXoaa_741

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with AikoXoaa_741

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book AikoXoaa_741 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact