LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.4K sponsor listings 🌍121.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈741.8K Pinterest creators 🥊322.3K Kick creators 271.1K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252.1K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.4K sponsor listings 🌍121.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈741.8K Pinterest creators 🥊322.3K Kick creators 271.1K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252.1K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚

𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚 Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 11 days ago
Followers
1.3K
Total likes
3.9K
Videos
171
Following
1.3K
🎁 Free analysisfor 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Recent videos · views
Sep 6latest
Engagement rate · Building
1.79%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
23
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
271
Measured across recent posts — the real reach a sponsored video earns.
Typical video
223–350 views
Half of recent videos land in this range (median 270) — the reliable floor a sponsored video earns, not just the average lifted by the odd viral hit.
View consistency · Very consistent
84/100
How steady views are across recent videos — a predictable reach a brand can plan around.
Posting cadence
0.21 / week
A more selective poster — each video gets room to breathe.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚's TikTok.

@sanjaya_5758

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 271 views per stream.
📤Posts about 0.2× per week.
💬1.79% engagement rate.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
23/100
Low Credibility score
56%
Low Real audience
High Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 56% real, active audience · High fake-follower risk.
  • Low engagement (~0.2× of followers engage each post) — a sign of an inflated or inactive audience.
  • 1.79% engagement — below the ~6.1% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

𝑩𝒖𝒌𝒂𝒏 𝑶𝒓𝒂𝒏𝒈 𝑩𝒂𝒊𝒌

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚 charge for a sponsorship?
𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚 have?
𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚 has 1,282 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 𝑴𝒂𝒔 𝑱𝒂𝒚 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact