LIVE
⭐7.3M influencer listings 🏢85.2K sponsor listings 🌍104.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈488.5K Pinterest creators 🥊245.9K Kick creators 𝕏227.1K X creators 🐘214.6K Mastodon creators 191.6K YouTube creators 🎵109.8K TikTok creators ✈️99.5K Telegram creators 🎮12.5K Discord creators 📈5.2K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.3M influencer listings 🏢85.2K sponsor listings 🌍104.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈488.5K Pinterest creators 🥊245.9K Kick creators 𝕏227.1K X creators 🐘214.6K Mastodon creators 191.6K YouTube creators 🎵109.8K TikTok creators ✈️99.5K Telegram creators 🎮12.5K Discord creators 📈5.2K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
PUPA Milano

PUPA Milano✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 3 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with PUPA Milano

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
113K
Total likes
1.1M
Videos
763
Following
55
🎁 Free analysisfor PUPA Milano

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Recent videos · views
Sep 11latest
Engagement rate · Building
1.22%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
1.4K
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
531.2K
Measured across recent posts — that’s 5× their follower count, the reach a sponsored video actually earns.
Typical video
880–2.2K views
Half of recent videos land in this range (median 1.2K) — the reliable floor a sponsored video earns, not just the average lifted by the odd viral hit.
View consistency · Spiky
0/100
How steady views are across recent videos — reach is hit-driven, so a campaign lives or dies on catching a spike.
Posting cadence
5.2 / week
Posts several times a week — reliably active for a campaign window.
Follower / following
2.1K×
Follows just 55 back — a lopsided ratio typical of a real creator with a genuine audience, not a follow-for-follow account.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from PUPA Milano's TikTok.

@pupamilano

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 531.2K views per stream.
📤Posts about 5.8× per week.
💬1.22% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
75/100
Good Credibility score
88%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 88% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~4.7× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • 1.22% engagement — below the ~12% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

OUT NOW OUR TUBING MASCARA: ⚠️ VAMP! WASH OFF ⚠️ #VampWashOff #NoMorePandaEffect

📸 Gallery

Recent content

🪩 PARTY NOW. WASH OFF LATER 🪩 The best thing about an amazing night out? Not knowing when it’ll end 🚀 The best thing about VAMP! WASH OFF? Knowing that all you need to take it off is a bit of warm water 😉 #VampWashOff #NoMorePandaEffect #vampmascara
785 views · 4 days ago
🐼 NO MORE PANDA EFFECT 🐼 Make-up remover? You won’t need one with the brand-new VAMP! WASH OFF 😉 PUPA’s new tubing mascara can be removed with warm water thanks to Tubing Lash Wrap technology. Check it out now! #VampWashOff #NoMorePandaEffect #vampmascara
940 views · 5 days ago
🚨 BIG NEWS 🚨 VAMP! WASH OFF is here – our first tubing mascara! VAMP!’s iconic volume meets innovative technology that wraps each lash in a flexible film, for an intense look and a flawless finish all day long! 🖤 sweat and humidity resistant 🖤 intense black with a vinyl-like finish 🖤 no smudging and no panda eyes And when it’s time to take it off? Just use warm water + a gentle massage 😉 Check out this new mascara experience! #VampWashOff #NoMorePandaEffect #vampmascara
701 views · 6 days ago
Thank you #pupalovers #pupamilano #mbw2026 #milanobeautyweek
880 views · 7 days ago
There were so many of you! #pupamilano #mbw2026 #milanobeautyweek
1.2K views · 8 days ago
In case you’ve missed anything 😉 #pupamilano #mbw2026 #milanobeautyweek
1.4K views · 9 days ago
That was just the first day 😉 #mbw2026 #milanobeautyweek #pupamilano
2.8K views · 10 days ago
Four days of events with a schedule full of activities and initiatives that celebrate beauty in PUPA style ⬇️ 📅 Thursday, September 17 through Sunday, September 20 📍 Piazza del Liberty 8 ⚠️ Registration through the MBW app is required to participate in the masterclasses ⚠️ We look forward to seeing you there! @milanobeautyweek #pupamilano #madeinitaly #mbw2026 #milanobeautyweek @Stella @stevenaura_ @mara.maspi @heygio | makeup @Noemi Sansoldo🦋 @Denise Fink @irene.prosperi @Ginevra Giacc
5.3M views · 11 days ago
PUPA X MBW We look forward to seeing you ⬇️⬇️⬇️ 📅 From Thursday 17 to Sunday 20 September 📍 Piazza del Liberty 8 to enjoy an amazing beauty experience together! Come and discover ❤️ PUPA Café by Mokito 1931 & Beauty Bar ❤️ Masterclasses, special guests and lots of surprises PS: every day from 6 pm, don’t miss the Coffee Tonic, a refreshing non-alcoholic drink made with Mokito 1931’s Cold Brew Coffee ☕ @milanobeautyweek #pupamilano #madeinitaly #mbw2026 #milanobeautyweek @mokitocaffe.mk
2.2K views · 13 days ago
✨ SPARKLE LOUDER ✨ If you love to glow, you’ve come to the right place! SHOCK PLUMP BLING BLING 💖 super-shocking ‘hot-cold’ effect 💖 fuller, plumper, more voluminous lips 💖 4 sparkling shades Don’t miss out! @Becky👩🏻‍🦱♡ #pupamilano #madeinitaly #shockplump #shockplumpblingbling #lipplumper
1.2K views · 16 days ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does PUPA Milano charge for a sponsorship?
PUPA Milano hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact PUPA Milano for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify PUPA Milano, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does PUPA Milano have?
PUPA Milano has 112,997 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message PUPA Milano

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with PUPA Milano

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book PUPA Milano for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact