LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Pulp Riot Hair

Pulp Riot Hair Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Pulp Riot Hair

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
40.5K
Total likes
8.3K
Videos
42
Following
241
🎁 Free analysisfor Pulp Riot Hair

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Recent videos · views
Feb 16latest
Engagement rate · Building
0.49%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
197
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
7.3K
Measured across recent posts — the real reach a sponsored video earns.
Typical video
2.6K–5.9K views
Half of recent videos land in this range (median 3.1K) — the reliable floor a sponsored video earns, not just the average lifted by the odd viral hit.
View consistency · Variable
48/100
How steady views are across recent videos — reach is hit-driven, so a campaign lives or dies on catching a spike.
Posting cadence
0.44 / week
A more selective poster — each video gets room to breathe.
Follower / following
168×
Follows just 241 back — a lopsided ratio typical of a real creator with a genuine audience, not a follow-for-follow account.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from Pulp Riot Hair's TikTok.

@pulpriot

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 7.3K views per stream.
📤Posts about 0.5× per week.
💬0.49% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
29/100
Low Credibility score
61%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 61% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Low engagement (~0.2× of followers engage each post) — a sign of an inflated or inactive audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • 0.49% engagement — below the ~15% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

YOU are the artist. Pulp Riot is the paint.

📸 Gallery

Recent content

We saw the king is back, so you know what that means 👀 #PinkHair
2.9K views · 2 months ago
Love isn't dead, and Cupid isn’t going away 💖 We’re giving our iconic pink a fresh new look this fall. Even better? We listened to your feedback on the payoff, and we’ve took this as an opportunity to bring cupid back to her bright pink self. We can wait to share with you.
1.6K views · 2 months ago
Iced Skater and Nuclear in 5 🧡💙 #OrangeHair #BlueHair #PulpRiot
2.6K views · 3 months ago
Ever wondered what Satire looks like when you start blending in some of our other shades? 👀 Check out @ArtCraftBlend custom Satire mixes — proof that one tube can turn into a hundred different vibes. Which combo are you trying first?
21.6K views · 6 months ago
Your newest obsession. Satire + Ghostblood 1:1. #SatireIsBack
5.9K views · 7 months ago
Thirsty for something bold? Mix together Satire + Cupid 2:1 for that delicious Orangeade shade. #SatireIsBack
25.7K views · 7 months ago
True to Tone. Maximum Pigment. Still bold after 50 washes. That's Satire 💛 #SatireIsBack
4.3K views · 7 months ago
Back by popular demand. Satire --Our most vibrant sunflower yellow returns with our new Anti-Overworking Technology, enhanced shine, and maximum pigment deposit. Here to stay 💛 #SatireIsBack
3.1K views · 7 months ago
POV: You found Satire. Now go collect your bounty at @SalonCentric. #SaveSatire
3.1K views · 7 months ago
S***** slipped away again. Turns out she left something very important behind 👀 #SaveSatire
2K views · 7 months ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does Pulp Riot Hair charge for a sponsorship?
Pulp Riot Hair hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Pulp Riot Hair for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Pulp Riot Hair, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Pulp Riot Hair have?
Pulp Riot Hair has 40,528 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message Pulp Riot Hair

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Pulp Riot Hair

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Pulp Riot Hair for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact