LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Kairi Kono

Kairi Kono Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 4 days ago
Followers
180
Total likes
2.8K
Videos
52
Following
15
🎁 Free analysisfor Kairi Kono

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Recent videos · views
Dec 24latest
Engagement rate · Excellent
29.44%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
53
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
415
Measured across recent posts — that’s 2× their follower count, the reach a sponsored video actually earns.
Typical video
234–457 views
Half of recent videos land in this range (median 387) — the reliable floor a sponsored video earns, not just the average lifted by the odd viral hit.
View consistency · Very consistent
77/100
How steady views are across recent videos — a predictable reach a brand can plan around.
Posting cadence
0.1 / week
A more selective poster — each video gets room to breathe.
Follower / following
12×
Follows just 15 back — a lopsided ratio typical of a real creator with a genuine audience, not a follow-for-follow account.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from Kairi Kono's TikTok.

@kairi3_

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 415 views per stream.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬29.44% engagement rate.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
78/100
Good Credibility score
90%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 90% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~2.3× of followers engage each post) is around typical for TikTok.
  • 29.44% engagement — above the ~6.7% typical for a TikTok account this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

good night music 🎸

📸 Gallery

Recent content

🎸宇多田ヒカル - First Love #宇多田ヒカル #宇多田ヒカルfirstlove #guitar #弾いてみた
123 views · 26 days ago
🎸 jo0ji - よあけのうた #呪術廻戦 #死滅回遊 #jujutsukaisen #弾き語り
234 views · 6 months ago
🎸🎸🎸 ・ サカナクション - 怪獣 ・ ・ 🎼 ・ ・ ・ #ソロギター #ギター弾いてみた #ギター弾き語り #sakanaction #サカナクション #怪獣 #チ地球の運動について
457 views · 1 year ago
🎸🎸🎸 ・ ヨルシカ - アポリア ・ ・ 🎼 ・ ・ ・ #オリジナル #オリジナル曲 #作曲 #ギター弾いてみた #ギター弾き語り #弾き語り #ヨルシカ #アポリア #チ地球の運動について
860 views · 1 year ago
【Release】 この度、以前から仲良くしてくださっていた先輩のsadpartyと共作させて頂いたシングル「Cacao Baby」が4月30日に配信リリースされます✨ 是非チェックよろしくお願いします🎧 sadparty & kairi kono - Cacao Baby 2025.4.30 release‼︎ prod : kairi kono & sadparty beat : kairi kono lyric, melody : sadparty mix, mastering : sadparty guest chorus : Nemne artwork : Takumi Yamakawa #オリジナル #オリジナル曲 #シングル #作曲 #弾いてみた #ギター弾き語り
192 views · 1 year ago
🎸🎸🎸 ・ きのこ帝国 - クロノスタシス ・ ・ 🎼 @chiaki_sato0920 ・ ・ ・ #ギター #ギター初心者 #ギター弾き語り #ギター弾いてみた #housemusic #homestudio #instrumentals #beatmaker #beatmaking #neosoulmusic #lofihiphop #lofivibes #pickupbeats #musicproducer #jazzpiano #jazzchords #chordmelody #playguitar #guitarcover #instaguitar #playpiano #groove #keyboardist #logicpro #fender #fenderjapan #fenderstratocaster #1room #instagraminteriorchallenge #interiorcoordinate #きのこ帝国 #佐藤千亜妃 #クロノスタシス
386 views · 1 year ago
🎸🎸🎸 ・ SUPER BEAVER - 27 ・ ・ 🎼 ・ ・ ・ #ギター弾き語り #ギター #housemusic #homestudio #instrumentals #beatmaker #beatmaking #neosoulmusic #lofihiphop #lofivibes #pickupbeats #musicproducer #jazzpiano #jazzchords #chordmelody #playguitar #guitarcover #instaguitar #playpiano #groove #keyboardist #logicpro #fender #fenderjapan #fenderstratocaster #1room #instagraminteriorchallenge #interiorcoordinate #superbeaver #27
717 views · 1 year ago
🎸🎸🎸 ・ TOMOO - 17 ・ ・ 🎼 @tomoo_ssw ・ ・ ・ #housemusic #homestudio #instrumentals #beatmaker #beatmaking #neosoulmusic #lofihiphop #lofivibes #pickupbeats #musicproducer #jazzpiano #jazzchords #chordmelody #playguitar #guitarcover #instaguitar #playpiano #groove #keyboardist #logicpro #fender #fenderjapan #fenderstratocaster #1room #instagraminteriorchallenge #interiorcoordinate #tomoo #17 #twomoon #ギター #ギター弾き語り
431 views · 1 year ago
🎸🎸🎸 ・ slack. (Short ver.) ・ ・ 🎼 Original Track @kairi3_ ・ ・ ・ #housemusic #homestudio #instrumentals #beatmaker #beatmaking #neosoulmusic #lofihiphop #lofivibes #pickupbeats #musicproducer #jazzpiano #jazzchords #chordmelody #playguitar #guitarcover #instaguitar #playpiano #groove #keyboardist #logicpro #fender #fenderjapan #fenderstratocaster #1room #instagraminteriorchallenge #interiorcoordinate #instagraminteriorchallenge #slack #newyear #ギター #ギター弾き語り
387 views · 1 year ago
🎸🎸🎸 ・ 稲垣潤一 - クリスマスキャロルの頃には ・ ・ 🎼 ・ ・ ・ #ギター #ギター初心者 #housemusic #homestudio #instrumentals #beatmaker #beatmaking #neosoulmusic #lofihiphop #lofivibes #pickupbeats #musicproducer #jazzpiano #jazzchords #chordmelody #playguitar #guitarcover #instaguitar #playpiano #groove #keyboardist #logicpro #fender #fenderjapan #fenderstratocaster #1room #instagraminteriorchallenge #interiorcoordinate #instagraminteriorchallenge #interiorcoordinate #稲垣潤一 #クリスマスキャロルの頃には #merrychristmas🎄
360 views · 1 year ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kairi Kono charge for a sponsorship?
Kairi Kono hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Kairi Kono for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Kairi Kono, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Kairi Kono have?
Kairi Kono has 180 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message Kairi Kono

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Kairi Kono

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Kairi Kono for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact