LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Kah Nogueira 💜

Kah Nogueira 💜 Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 10 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Kah Nogueira 💜

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
98.4K
Total likes
2.7M
Videos
566
Following
1.4K
🎁 Free analysisfor Kah Nogueira 💜

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Recent videos · views
Mar 10latest
Engagement rate · Average
4.92%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
4.8K
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
511.7K
Measured across recent posts — that’s 5× their follower count, the reach a sponsored video actually earns.
Typical video
1.4K–8.9K views
Half of recent videos land in this range (median 5.2K) — the reliable floor a sponsored video earns, not just the average lifted by the odd viral hit.
View consistency · Spiky
0/100
How steady views are across recent videos — reach is hit-driven, so a campaign lives or dies on catching a spike.
Posting cadence
0.06 / week
A more selective poster — each video gets room to breathe.
Follower / following
72×
Follows just 1.4K back — a lopsided ratio typical of a real creator with a genuine audience, not a follow-for-follow account.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from Kah Nogueira 💜's TikTok.

@kah.nogueiraa

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 511.7K views per stream.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬4.92% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
52/100
Fair Credibility score
77%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~5.2× of followers engage each post) is around typical for TikTok.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • 4.92% engagement — below the ~10% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

📱Dicas de celular e Resenhas ❤️ Tecnologia 📩

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kah Nogueira 💜 charge for a sponsorship?
Kah Nogueira 💜 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Kah Nogueira 💜 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Kah Nogueira 💜, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Kah Nogueira 💜 have?
Kah Nogueira 💜 has 98,360 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message Kah Nogueira 💜

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Kah Nogueira 💜

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Kah Nogueira 💜 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact