LIVE
7M influencer listings 🏢79.3K sponsor listings 🌍98.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈435.9K Pinterest creators 🥊229.2K Kick creators 𝕏213.7K X creators 🐘206.9K Mastodon creators 158.5K YouTube creators 🎵100.5K TikTok creators ✈️90.1K Telegram creators 🎮12K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.6K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7M influencer listings 🏢79.3K sponsor listings 🌍98.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈435.9K Pinterest creators 🥊229.2K Kick creators 𝕏213.7K X creators 🐘206.9K Mastodon creators 158.5K YouTube creators 🎵100.5K TikTok creators ✈️90.1K Telegram creators 🎮12K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.6K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Immerhin Halbzwei

Immerhin Halbzwei Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Immerhin Halbzwei

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
859
Total likes
7.3K
Videos
244
Following
305
🎁 Free analysisfor Immerhin Halbzwei

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Engagement rate · Building
3.49%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
30
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
269
Measured across recent posts — the real reach a sponsored video earns.
Posting cadence
6.1 / week
Posts several times a week — reliably active for a campaign window.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from Immerhin Halbzwei's TikTok.

@immerhin.halbzwei

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 269 views per stream.
📤Posts about 6.8× per week.
💬3.49% engagement rate.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
46/100
Fair Credibility score
72%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 72% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~0.3× of followers engage each post) is around typical for TikTok.
  • 3.49% engagement — below the ~15% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Musikalische Klanggestaltung offiziell seit 2025 meist mit energetischen dawless kreativ Prozedere ✌️ 🔥🔥🔥 Allen ein happy Tiktok! 🔥👾👹👾🔥

📸 Gallery

Recent content

TEKKNO (Acid bleep Show .. der Stylekampf geht weiter sei dabei, wenn Dich guter Sound vom Hocker 🖤🎛️🖤🤟🎶🔥👾🙏🙏🙏#livehighlights #tiktoklive #technotok #undergroundmusic #fyp @just plain old lewis @M⚙️ @DRTY_REBL @Blueangel DJ mg @Inspector Samples 🦘🦘
184 views · 4 days ago
Still experimental explorations 2 find an un1que style for creation(S) Korg Monotron Duo / Delay plus fisherprice toypiano #tiktoklive #experimental #electronicmusic #dawlessjammin #circuitbending @Energy of Mars @just plain old lewis @M⚙️ @Max Kater @Digital Dub System
221 views · 5 days ago
More faster next [vorwärts und zurück] #electronicmusic #rhythm #dawlessjammin #chilloutmusic @just plain old lewis @Max Kater @Digital Dub System @[ominous sound] @Anuc
188 views · 7 days ago
Fast BPM ELEKTRO #electronicmusic #tiktoklive #livehighlights #synthesizer #dawlessjammin
198 views · 9 days ago
Production ist geil Livestream ist geiler ELEKTRO BPM #livehighlights #tiktoklive #acid #techno #dawlessjammin
234 views · 11 days ago
Techno and bassbeat the Main topics #electronicmusic #tiktoklive #elektromusikkanal #dawlessjammin
308 views · 11 days ago
Guten Morgen ! Elektro #tiktoklive #circuitbent #delayed #electronicmusic #musicchannel
317 views · 12 days ago
Ich freue mich so sehr darüber! Danke, 🔹 UAPTRACK🔹! Es ist das erste Mal, dass ich dieses Geschenk in meinem LIVE sehe.@🔹 UAPTRACK🔹 #tiktoklive #livehighlights #livegift #electronicmusic #handherz @DRTY_REBL @M⚙️ @WEILE LIVE @[ominous sound] @Blueangel DJ mg
371 views · 13 days ago
Standalone Devices and Network Error #tiktoklive #livehighlights #synthesizer #bassbeats #elektromusic @Anuc @Bernd Thiede @M⚙️ @DRTY_REBL @Jawn Doe | Beats and Synths
340 views · 13 days ago
To the drum.., so dann mal [please, sorry my brother!!] #hardcore #scratch #electronicmusic @DjHoergeraet @M⚙️ @🎵 Kellerkind 🎵
329 views · 14 days ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does Immerhin Halbzwei charge for a sponsorship?
Immerhin Halbzwei hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Immerhin Halbzwei for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Immerhin Halbzwei, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Immerhin Halbzwei have?
Immerhin Halbzwei has 859 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message Immerhin Halbzwei

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Immerhin Halbzwei

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Immerhin Halbzwei for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact