LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
GONGSAM_TABLE

GONGSAM_TABLE Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 15 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with GONGSAM_TABLE

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
5M
Total likes
102.7M
Videos
1.1K
🎁 Free analysisfor GONGSAM_TABLE
21M total audience across 2 platforms
TikTok · 5M YouTube · 16M

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Recent videos · views
Feb 12latest
Engagement rate · Building
1.92%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
95.7K
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
13.5M
Measured across recent posts — that’s 3× their follower count, the reach a sponsored video actually earns.
Typical video
710.5K–6M views
Half of recent videos land in this range (median 1.8M) — the reliable floor a sponsored video earns, not just the average lifted by the odd viral hit.
View consistency · Variable
27/100
How steady views are across recent videos — reach is hit-driven, so a campaign lives or dies on catching a spike.
Posting cadence
0.33 / week
A more selective poster — each video gets room to breathe.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from GONGSAM_TABLE's TikTok.

@gongsam_table

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 13.5M views per stream.
📤Posts about 0.4× per week.
💬1.92% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 1M Followers for passing 1M followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
74/100
Good Credibility score
92%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 92% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~2.7× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • 1.92% engagement — around average for this size on TikTok.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

🎬Youtube:GONGSAM TABLE 이공삼 📮

📸 Gallery

Recent content

Beef Katsu & Ramyeon Mukbang!!!🥩🍜 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #beefkatsu #ramyeon #gimbap #kimchi #규카츠 #열라면 #김밥 #김치
165.6K views · 19 days ago
King Crab Mukbang!!!🦀🦀 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #spicy #spicyseafood #seafood #kingcrab #crab #해물찜 #킹크랩 #꽃게
1.9M views · 21 days ago
Spicy Chicken Feet Mukbang!!!🥵🔥 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #spicy #chickenfeet #crispy #chicken #엽기떡볶이 #국물닭발 #닭발 #닭껍질튀김
537.8K views · 23 days ago
McDonald's Burger Mukbang!!!🍔🍟 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #mcdonalds #burger #chicken #frenchfries #nuggets #cheesesticks #맥도날드 #햄버거 #치킨
497K views · 27 days ago
Sausages & Bukdak Mukbang!!!🌭🔥 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #sausages #bukdak #hotdog #spam #소세지 #불닭볶음면
1.4M views · 28 days ago
Giant Shrimp Toast Mukbang!!!🦐🌟 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #menbosha #shrimptoast #blackbeannoodles #chicken #멘보샤 #짜파게티 #치킨
1.8M views · 1 month ago
Soy Sauce Marinated Shrimp Mukbang!!!🦐🍚 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #homecookedmeal #soysaucemarinatedshrimp #shrimp #abalone #seafood #한식 #집밥 #새우장
6M views · 1 month ago
Popeyes Chicken Mukbang!!!🍗✨ #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #popeyes #chicken #burger #파파이스 #치킨 #푹소스
710.5K views · 1 month ago
Spicy Ramyeon Mukbang!!!🍜🌶️ #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #spicy #ramyeon #kimchi #inarisushi #dumplings #매운라면 #열라면 #김치
1.6M views · 1 month ago
Chicken & Jjapagetti Mukbang!!!🍗🍜 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #chicken #jjapagetti #kimchi #porkbelly #치킨 #짜파게티 #김치 #파김치 #삼겹살
67.8M views · 4 months ago
Korean Home Meal Mukbang!!! 🍚 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #koreanhomemeal #kimchi #kimchijjim #roastedfish #fish #rice #spam #sausages #friedegg #한식 #집밥 #김치찜 #생선구이 #스팸
47.3M views · 7 months ago
Korean Home Meal Mukbang!!! 🍚 #foryou #foryourpage #foru #fyp #foryoupage #asmr #mukbang #mukbangkorean #cookingasmr #cooking #cook #koreanhomemeal #koreanfood #seafood #braisedshortribs #kimchi #한식 #해물갈비찜 #고추김치 #계란말이 #호박전
32.8M views · 8 months ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does GONGSAM_TABLE charge for a sponsorship?
GONGSAM_TABLE hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact GONGSAM_TABLE for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify GONGSAM_TABLE, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does GONGSAM_TABLE have?
GONGSAM_TABLE has 4,995,708 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message GONGSAM_TABLE

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with GONGSAM_TABLE

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book GONGSAM_TABLE for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact