LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Escak Couture

Escak Couture Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Escak Couture

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
31
Total likes
93
Videos
3
🎁 Free analysisfor Escak Couture

📊 Engagement & reach

Engagement rate · Excellent
100%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
31
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Est. views / video
310–620
Estimated from avg likes at a typical TikTok 5–10% like rate (measured views load once content syncs). Reach routinely runs past follower count.
Videos posted
3
≈ 93 total likes across the library — a deep, active back-catalogue.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from Escak Couture's TikTok.

@escakcouture

💡 Facts

💬100% engagement rate.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
~80%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 80% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • 100% engagement — above the ~6.7% typical for a TikTok account this size.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Giving The unique impression

Frequently asked questions

How much does Escak Couture charge for a sponsorship?
Escak Couture hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Escak Couture for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Escak Couture, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Escak Couture have?
Escak Couture has 31 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message Escak Couture

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Escak Couture

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Escak Couture for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact