LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
nxs Cash
🤝

Make a deal with nxs Cash

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
598
Total likes
10.9K
Videos
41
Following
682
🎁 Free analysisfor nxs Cash

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Recent videos · views
Oct 11latest
Engagement rate · Excellent
44.65%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
267
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
6.7K
Measured across recent posts — that’s 11× their follower count, the reach a sponsored video actually earns.
Typical video
490–11.9K views
Half of recent videos land in this range (median 1.5K) — the reliable floor a sponsored video earns, not just the average lifted by the odd viral hit.
View consistency · Variable
38/100
How steady views are across recent videos — reach is hit-driven, so a campaign lives or dies on catching a spike.
Posting cadence
0.2 / week
A more selective poster — each video gets room to breathe.

🏷️ Niche & audience

Content niche
Gaming
The lane this creator is known for — match it to your product for the most native-feeling collab.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from nxs Cash's TikTok.

@cashisphat

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 6.7K views per stream.
📤Posts about 0.2× per week.
💬44.65% engagement rate.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 70% Female 30%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1723%
18-2444%
25-3424%
35-446%
45+3%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
GamingEsportsStreamingTech

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
92/100
Excellent Credibility score
98%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 98% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~11.3× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • 44.65% engagement — above the ~15% typical for a TikTok account this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Nexus

📸 Gallery

Recent content

@ₙₓₛ #mw3
339 views · 1 month ago
About a month off. Be back soon🖤 @ₙₓₛ @𝙣𝙭𝙨 𝙙𝙧𝙚𝙬 @𝙣𝙭𝙨 𝙧𝙚𝙠𝙠𝙯 @plutoexe_ @dillyygg @F0URL1F3 𓆩♱𓆪 @jx ツ
478 views · 5 months ago
Casual. @ₙₓₛ _________ #nexus #xyz #bo7 #cash #5k @𝙩𝙞𝙯𝙙𝙧𝙚𝙬 @𝘰𝘤 𝘳𝘦𝘬𝘬𝘻 @wattiee_ @𝙣𝙭𝙨 𝙥𝙡𝙪𝙩𝙤 @nxsdillyy @F0URL1F3 ݁ᛪ༙ @𝙣𝙭𝙨 𝙑𝙚𝙧𝙣 @jx ツ @nxs racti
703 views · 8 months ago
You supposed to be my ace ——— @𝗻𝘅𝘀 𝗱𝗿𝗲𝘄 @𝘰𝘤 𝘳𝘦𝘬𝘬𝘻 @ₙₓₛ @wattiee_ @𝙣𝙭𝙨 𝙥𝙡𝙪𝙩𝙤 @𝘙𝘦𝘪𝘯𝘢 @jx ツ @nxsdillyy #nexus #xyz #bo7
28.2K views · 9 months ago
I can’t help it.. #bo7 #nexusot #xyz #relief @𝐍𝐄𝐗𝐔𝐒 @𝘰𝘤 𝘥𝘳𝘦𝘸 @𝘰𝘤 𝘳𝘦𝘬𝘬𝘻 @nxsdillyy @jx ツ @𝗽𝗹𝘂𝘁𝗼 @F0URL1F3 @𝘯𝘹𝘴 𝘙𝘦𝘪𝘯𝘢 @@sb_IᄃY @zacsi
1.5K views · 10 months ago
Say the word and I’ll slide… #bo7 #nexusot #xyz #algorithm #relief @𝐍𝐄𝐗𝐔𝐒 @𝘰𝘤 𝘥𝘳𝘦𝘸 @nxsdillyy @𝘰𝘤 𝘳𝘦𝘬𝘬𝘻 @𝘯𝘹𝘴 𝘙𝘦𝘪𝘯𝘢 @jx ツ @𝗽𝗹𝘂𝘁𝗼 @F0URL1F3 @Klipzz @@sb_IᄃY @Wattie
490 views · 10 months ago
I hope that we aalll right… #algorithm #cod #bo7 #nexusot #xyz —————— @𝐍𝐄𝐗𝐔𝐒 @𝘰𝘤 𝘥𝘳𝘦𝘸 @nxsdillyy @𝘰𝘤 𝘳𝘦𝘬𝘬𝘻 @𝘯𝘹𝘴 𝘙𝘦𝘪𝘯𝘢 @s @jx ツ @𝗽𝗹𝘂𝘁𝗼 @F0URL1F3 @@sb_IᄃY
509 views · 10 months ago
Just clips and bars baby. @𝐍𝐄𝐗𝐔𝐒 —————————— #algorithm #cod #bo7 #nexusot #xyz @𝘰𝘤 𝘥𝘳𝘦𝘸 @nxsdillyy @𝘰𝘤 𝘳𝘦𝘬𝘬𝘻 @𝘯𝘹𝘴 𝘙𝘦𝘪𝘯𝘢 @𝖔𝖈 𝖗𝖆𝖎𝖚 @s @jx ツ @𝗽𝗹𝘂𝘁𝗼 @F0URL1F3
19.1K views · 11 months ago
Go birds @𝘰𝘤 𝘥𝘳𝘦𝘸 @nxsdillyy @𝘰𝘤 𝘳𝘦𝘬𝘬𝘻 @𝘯𝘹𝘴 𝘙𝘦𝘪𝘯𝘢 @𝖔𝖈 𝖗𝖆𝖎𝖚 @s @jx ツ @𝐍𝐄𝐗𝐔𝐒 @𝗽𝗹𝘂𝘁𝗼 @Rare Lowkii ジ @[nxs.]KBANZ
11.9K views · 11 months ago
$$ OT __________________________________ edited by : @tizdrew #120fps #120fpsedit #mw3 #callofduty #warzone @nxsdillyy @rarerekkz @.rreeiinnaa @raiuuu2
4.1K views · 11 months ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does nxs Cash charge for a sponsorship?
nxs Cash hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact nxs Cash for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify nxs Cash, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does nxs Cash have?
nxs Cash has 598 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message nxs Cash

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with nxs Cash

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book nxs Cash for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact