LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
The R4MIANN

The R4MIANN Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 19 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with The R4MIANN

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
39
🎁 Free analysisfor The R4MIANN

Known for

И последняя артфайтовская красота В этом году добила до 100 атак! И мне почти добили до 50 ответок, одной не хватило, эхх  Но всем все равно большое спасибо и за работы, и за поддержку :D Все еще очень сильно люблю этот движ, хоть и не могу участвовать в нем так же активно, как раньше  #finished_piece@the_R4MIANN #sketch@the_R4MIANN55 views И последняя артфайтовская красота В этом году добила до 100 атак! И мне почти добили до 50 ответок, одной не хватило, эхх Но всем все равно большое спасибо и за работы, и за поддержку :D Все еще очень сильно люблю этот движ, хоть и не могу участвовать в нем так же активно, как раньше #finished_piece@the_R4MIANN #sketch@the_R4MIANN Ребята!!!! Знаете что? Сегодня мой день рождения!!!! Я уже официально совершеннолетняя по всему миру, могу теперь пить пиво в омэрике ахахах Спасибо что вы со мной, смотрите и не отписываетесь пхпх надеюсь на свое развитие художественной сфере, что буду еще круче и красивее рисовать!!! Всё, всех обняла, приподняла, связь🤙43 views Ребята!!!! Знаете что? Сегодня мой день рождения!!!! Я уже официально совершеннолетняя по всему миру, могу теперь пить пиво в омэрике ахахах Спасибо что вы со мной, смотрите и не отписываетесь пхпх надеюсь на свое развитие художественной сфере, что буду еще круче и красивее рисовать!!! Всё, всех обняла, приподняла, связь🤙 Теперь, когда артфайт официально - все, самое важное: ваши атаки! Все они уже лежат в отдельной папочке у меня на компе, к которой я возвращаюсь, когда мне грустно 🧡  Авторы: @ookkaydr  https://artfight.net/~Springfox_02  https://artfight.net/~Prco  @sadu_duz  https://artfight.net/~SheRulzzz  https://vk.ru/markizaki  @azizla_swiftwind39 views Теперь, когда артфайт официально - все, самое важное: ваши атаки! Все они уже лежат в отдельной папочке у меня на компе, к которой я возвращаюсь, когда мне грустно 🧡 Авторы: @ookkaydr https://artfight.net/~Springfox_02 https://artfight.net/~Prco @sadu_duz https://artfight.net/~SheRulzzz https://vk.ru/markizaki @azizla_swiftwind Всем привет, а мне уже 21🥺  Как обычно, подарок для художника - репост его работ!! После артфайта жоска вознеслась и начала фигачить скетчики для себя, чему очень рада Возможно чем дальше тем круче и тем больше реально лорных работ!!! А еще кстати вы знали??? но я беру коммишки!!! к сожалению пока что прайс листа нет, но я над ним работаю - из-за того что стиль и мотивация плавает очень тяжко себя21 views Всем привет, а мне уже 21🥺 Как обычно, подарок для художника - репост его работ!! После артфайта жоска вознеслась и начала фигачить скетчики для себя, чему очень рада Возможно чем дальше тем круче и тем больше реально лорных работ!!! А еще кстати вы знали??? но я беру коммишки!!! к сожалению пока что прайс листа нет, но я над ним работаю - из-за того что стиль и мотивация плавает очень тяжко себя

📣 Post reach

36
Avg views / post
92.3%
Reach vs followers

🔥 Top post: И последняя артфайтовская красота В этом году добила до 100 атак · 55 views

🔥 Top post И последняя артфайтовская красота В этом году добила до 100 атак! И мне почти добили до 50 ответок, одной не хватило, эхх Но всем все равно большое спасибо и за работы, и за поддержку :D Все еще очень сильно люблю этот движ, хоть и не могу участвовать в нем так же активно, как … 👁 55

📊 Channel activity & format

Posting cadence
2.6 / week
Posts several times a week — consistently active for a campaign window.
Content format
Mostly images
An image/graphic-led channel — suits announcements, drops and visual promos. Recent: 0 video · 4 image.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 36 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
63/100
Good Credibility score
~81%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 81% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~0.9× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Художник-иллюстратор, немного крафтер, немного днд любитель, немного аниматор и монтажер Вк: https://vk.com/r4miann Скетчи и доп контент: https://telegram.me/+bvfaF61b15syNjUy

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does The R4MIANN charge for a sponsorship?
The R4MIANN hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact The R4MIANN for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify The R4MIANN, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does The R4MIANN have?
The R4MIANN has 39 subscribers on Telegram.

✉ Message The R4MIANN

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with The R4MIANN

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book The R4MIANN for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact