LIVE
⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
The Crash Out TGK

The Crash Out TGK Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 20 days ago
Subscribers
117
🎁 Free analysisfor The Crash Out TGK

📣 Post reach

Recent posts · views
Sep 9latest
45
Avg views / post
29–56
Typical post (views)
38.5%
Reach vs followers
86/100
Very consistent reach
Half of recent posts land between 29 and 56 views (median 48) — a dependable floor a sponsored post can count on.

🔥 Top post: Photo post · 64 views

📊 Channel activity & format

Posting cadence
7 / week
Posts several times a week — consistently active for a campaign window.
Content format
Mostly images
An image/graphic-led channel — suits announcements, drops and visual promos. Recent: 0 video · 3 image.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 45 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~77%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~0.4× of followers engage each post) is around typical for Telegram.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Сайт сообщества The Crash Out - https://sites.google.com/view/the-crash-out-community Телеграм чат- https://t.me/the_crash_out_creative_community ВК - https://vk.ru/the_crash_out_community

Frequently asked questions

How much does The Crash Out TGK charge for a sponsorship?
The Crash Out TGK hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact The Crash Out TGK for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify The Crash Out TGK, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does The Crash Out TGK have?
The Crash Out TGK has 117 subscribers on Telegram.

✉ Message The Crash Out TGK

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with The Crash Out TGK

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book The Crash Out TGK for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact