LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . .

「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . . Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . .

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
51
🎁 Free analysisfor 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . .

Known for

🔥 Top post 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩 #𝓮𝓿𝓮𝓷𝓽 🤩 𝓼𝓷𝓸𝔀 𝓺𝓾𝓮𝓮𝓷'𝓼 𝓱𝓮𝓪𝓻𝓽... 🤩 𝓶𝓪𝓲𝓷 𝓵𝓮𝓪𝓭𝓼 🤩ㅤㅤ ㅤㅤ ㅤㅤㅤ ㅤㅤ🤩 𝓼𝓽𝓸𝓻𝔂𝓵𝓲𝓷𝓮 🤩🤩🤩😀😀🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩 ✨чень... холодно... здесь так... пусто?.. ㅤㅤㅤ✨олод не пугает, он... родной. не болит, не кусает, просто... окутывает меня. вокруг все тоже сделано изо льда и снега. … 👁 202
,, и чтобы мы точно умерли тут от скуки. 👁 70 Нууу всегда есть вариант украсть ключи, пока дядя Лука спит и отправиться гулять на улицуу сколько мы захотим! 👍 Так что ты думаешь, серый мальчик??? Хочешь сбежать ?? 🎵 👁 69 ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ[ unsent message ] ❌ любой нормальный человек, обнаружив у себя дома трёх незнакомых детей, обратился бы в полицию. но... двое из них – точь в точь мой коллега, только младше. и зовут их точно также. думаю, что произошло что-т… 👁 65 ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ[ unsent message ] ❌ какого черта я просыпаюсь в свой выходной от того, что слышу детские голоса в своей квартире. хочу ли я знать. ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ#post from 28.08.2026 👁 68 Channel name was changed to «「 event. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . .» 🌟🤩🎀🎀🎀. #EVENT на 300 пдп 🥹 🥹🤩🤩 🤩🤩: конец лета для некоторых всегда приносит хлопоты: подготовка к новому учебному году, похолодание, тоска по лету. но в этот раз, наших персонажей ожидал сюрприз! 🔡 🌟🌟🤩 . кажется... откуда -… 👁 19 🥹*️⃣🥹 #unrest 🥹 𝙆𝙐𝙎.𝙑𝙀𝙍𝙎𝙀𝙎 🥹 кое-кто уже отдохнул... хост лука выходит с реста! не забудьте заглянуть на его канал, чтобы убедиться в этом! 🥹🥹 🥹 kus_hostluka.t.me 🥹🥹🥹 kus_verses.t.me 🥹 👁 22 supp: прастите за неактив я тут с делами сетки чутьчуть разбираюсь🪽🪽🪽со следующей недели все будет 👁 77 🎀🎀✨  #EVENT  мир сказок  🗞🎀   🎀   мир сновидений завораживает своей фантазией, даёт волю отдыху работы мозга и грань разницы между реальностью и сказкой перемешивается   ...      🌟🎀. но завтра  —  наши герои попадут в совершенно другое мес… 👁 97 Channel name was changed to «「 𝓮𝓿𝓮𝓷𝓽. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . .» ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ[ unsent message ] ❌ почему никто не говорит о том, как же муторно собираться по утрам на работу? мало того, что нужно время на дорогу, ещё необходимо привести себя в порядок. достало. ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ#post from 06.07.2026 👁 136

📊 Channel activity & format

Posting cadence
1.4 / week
A lower-frequency channel — each post lands with more weight.
Content format
Mostly images
An image/graphic-led channel — suits announcements, drops and visual promos. Recent: 0 video · 2 image.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 83 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
63/100
Good Credibility score
~81%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 81% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~1.6× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

♡ канал принадлежит – @kus_verses ♡ cr: аватарка и рт-пост: lubyaalnst (x) ; mp rules: leowiwi98 (x), закреп: wnnwri (x)

Frequently asked questions

How much does 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . . charge for a sponsorship?
「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . . hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . . for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . ., and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . . have?
「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . . has 51 subscribers on Telegram.

✉ Message 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . .

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . .

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 「 ПЕРЕОФОРМА. . . 」 .݁ ˖Ი𐑼⋆ 𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓻 𝓼𝔀𝓮𝓮𝓽 𝓵𝓾𝓴𝓪. . . for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact