LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼

𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼 Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 3 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
213
🎁 Free analysisfor 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼

📣 Post reach

Recent posts · views
Sep 20latest
47
Avg views / post
42–55
Typical post (views)
22.1%
Reach vs followers
90/100
Very consistent reach
Half of recent posts land between 42 and 55 views (median 43) — a dependable floor a sponsored post can count on.

🔥 Top post: ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿    🔤🔤🔤🔤      🔤🔤🔤🔤 ❌🔤🔤🔤🔤 🤩Страница Соника разморожена · 63 views

🔥 Top post ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿    🔤🔤🔤🔤      🔤🔤🔤🔤 ❌🔤🔤🔤🔤 🤩Страница Соника разморожена!                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #ВыходИзРеста 👁 63
🖱 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿ 🔤🔤🔤    🔤🔤🔤🔤🤩 У нас новенький! 🤩 Труська создала свою страницу!                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #НовыйГерой 👁 42 🖱 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿ 🔤🔤🔤    🔤🔤🔤🔤🤩 У нас новенький! 🤩 Хаммер5718 создал свою страницу!                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #НовыйГерой 👁 43 😬 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿         🔤🔤🔤🔤🔤🤩 🤩Страница Кедомоно удалена. Может, он вернётся?...                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #Уход 👁 42 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿ ❌🔤🔤🔤🔤 🤩Страницы Рамба и Пенни заморожены.                        ➖➖➖➖➖ #Рест 👁 44 😬 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿         🔤🔤🔤🔤🔤🤩 🤩Страница Серийной Модели Эн удалена. Может, он вернётся?...                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #Уход 👁 42 😬 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿         🔤🔤🔤🔤🔤🤩 🤩Страница Королёра удалена. Может, он вернётся?...                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #Уход 👁 41 😬 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿         🔤🔤🔤🔤🔤🤩 🤩Страница Серийной Модели Ви удалена. Может, она вернётся?...                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #Уход 👁 42 😬 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿         🔤🔤🔤🔤🔤🤩 🤩Страница Гвендолин удалена. Может, она вернётся?...                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #Уход 👁 63 🖱 ➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿ 🔤🔤🔤    🔤🔤🔤🔤🤩 У нас новенький! 🤩 Экко создал свою страницу!                       ➖➖➖➖➖ #НовыйГерой 👁 59 Всем привет! Добро пожаловать в "Росула в деле"! 💎В этом канале вы сможете заказать: ⏺Прокачку персонажей ⏺Сборку окулов ⏺Зачистку карты ⏺Накопление круток ⏺Оформление чайника ⏺Сбор диковинок и ресурсов ⏺Выбивание артефактов ⏺Прокачка ор… 👁 55 🥩🥩 🥩   🇺🇸🇺🇸🇺🇸      🪦   🥹   Вот bы поbывать           в   Амерukе  . . .   🇺🇲🇺🇲 🇺🇲   --   hhочетсR перееhать        в          Нью-Ñорk !   🇺🇸          🇺🇸🌟еbе точно zнаkомо это chувство ,,если ты    оbратил          🥩🥩         внNманuе … 👁 29

📊 Channel activity & format

Posting cadence
36.5 / week
A high-frequency channel — multiple posts a day, an always-on feed.
Content format
Mostly images
An image/graphic-led channel — suits announcements, drops and visual promos. Recent: 0 video · 12 image.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 47 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~77%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~0.2× of followers engage each post) is around typical for Telegram.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

Frequently asked questions

How much does 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼 charge for a sponsorship?
𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼 have?
𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼 has 213 subscribers on Telegram.

✉ Message 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 𝙷𝚎𝚛𝚘.𝙲𝙾𝙼 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact