LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Это была ксиа!

Это была ксиа! Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Subscribers
50
🎁 Free analysisfor Это была ксиа!

📣 Post reach

Recent posts · views
Aug 2latest
19
Avg views / post
15–22
Typical post (views)
38%
Reach vs followers
81/100
Very consistent reach
Half of recent posts land between 15 and 22 views (median 18) — a dependable floor a sponsored post can count on.

🔥 Top post: ОТМЕНА СТРИМА Я сейчас нахожусь в другом городе и не смогу прове · 35 views

🔥 Top post ОТМЕНА СТРИМА Я сейчас нахожусь в другом городе и не смогу провести стрим как бы я не хотела Он переноситься на завтра, в ± такое же время Извиняюсь! (Либо я подрублю прям очень поздно, посмотрим) 👁 35
НАМ ЧЕРЕЗ СЕКУНДУ СЛОМАЛИ ЭТОТ ДОМ, КОТОРЫЙ МЫ ДЕЛАЛИ НА СТРИМЕ..... мы не смогли его спасти, к сожалению(( Ошибки учтены, больше такого не повториться.... Большое спасибо за еще один прекрасный стрим с такой большой и дружной компанией!!… 👁 9 НАМ ЧЕРЕЗ СЕКУНДУ СЛОМАЛИ ЭТОТ ДОМ, КОТОРЫЙ МЫ ДЕЛАЛИ НА СТРИМЕ..... мы не смогли его спасти, к сожалению(( Ошибки учтены, больше такого не повториться.... Большое спасибо за еще один прекрасный стрим с такой большой и дружной компанией!!… 👁 8 https://www.twitch.tv/alexaxia28 ПРОСНУЛАСЬ И ЗАПУСТИЛА 👁 14 Ой...я уснула АХАЖДПЗААЗ ПРОСТИТЕ 👁 15 https://www.twitch.tv/alexaxia28 ВЫШЕЛ ЗАЯЦ НА КРЫЛЬЦО... 👁 15 https://www.twitch.tv/alexaxia28 ВЫШЕЛ ЗАЯЦ НА КРЫЛЬЦО... 👁 17 Куплю воды и подключу стрим с анекдотами не надолго 👁 18 Делаем?)) каждое утро буду на полчаса подрубить стрим и зачитывать анекдоты вам и вырубать стрим 👁 22 Делаем?)) каждое утро буду на полчаса подрубить стрим и зачитывать анекдоты вам и вырубать стрим 👁 22 СПАСИБО ЗА СТРИМЕЦ! Многа хихикали с мемчиков Захара, спасибо за то, что смотрите стрим!! Очень приятно стабильно получать 2-3 подписки каждый стрим Следующий стрим - завтра в часиков 15 Майнкрафт наверное все таки будет, поглядим! Отдель… 👁 23 Йоу! Стрим в 18-18:30 по МСК есть вариант, что я опоздаю причём жёстко Планы:будем проходить театр в геншине А после будем продолжать смотреть анимешку А я поехала по делам... Расскажу на стриме короче☺️ 👁 33

📊 Channel activity & format

Posting cadence
30.3 / week
A high-frequency channel — multiple posts a day, an always-on feed.
Content format
Mostly images
An image/graphic-led channel — suits announcements, drops and visual promos. Recent: 0 video · 3 image.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 19 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~77%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~0.4× of followers engage each post) is around typical for Telegram.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Это была ксиа! charge for a sponsorship?
Это была ксиа! hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Это была ксиа! for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Это была ксиа!, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Это была ксиа! have?
Это была ксиа! has 50 subscribers on Telegram.

✉ Message Это была ксиа!

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Это была ксиа!

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Это была ксиа! for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact