LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢83.4K sponsor listings 🌍102.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈462K Pinterest creators 🥊237.8K Kick creators 𝕏221.8K X creators 🐘211.4K Mastodon creators 177.6K YouTube creators 🎵106.1K TikTok creators ✈️96.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.3K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
→|ABEBA.COM|←

→|ABEBA.COM|← Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with →|ABEBA.COM|←

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
58
🎁 Free analysisfor →|ABEBA.COM|←

Known for

📣 Post reach

54
Avg views / post
93.1%
Reach vs followers

🔥 Top post: Йо, дарова, папышэкы В прошлом месяце собрал небольшую команду ч · 68 views

🔥 Top post Йо, дарова, папышэкы В прошлом месяце собрал небольшую команду человечков и вместе с ними сделали КФ ПО АЛФЕДОВУ Буду ну очень благодарен, что если поможете с продвижением кф, тейки там кидать, ВП предлагать и тэдэ...🥺 #важно 👁 68
2 фоловера и я делаю ПОЛНОЦЕНКУ 😳😳 👁 30 Афёдав под макулатуру Ни очч вышло если честно, но пох #майнфд #майншилд 👁 41 2 фоловера и я делаю ПОЛНОЦЕНКУ 😳😳 👁 56 Сёдня рисовал Афёдава и упитанную Дайте тутор как сменить фамилию #майнфд #майншилд 👁 54 А кто это тут такой #майнфд #майншилд 👁 58 Ёбаный майншилд #майнфд #майншилд 👁 63 Немного Димки чисто для Абебы Но и вам можно 👁 57 Немного Димки чисто для Абебы Но и вам можно 👁 55 Решил сделать завоз, заебался 👁 49 Короче Херобрин существует и это правда Маркус Персон который брат Херобрина создал игру в иайнкрафт и когда Херобрин разбился на машине в авиакатастрофе Маркус Персон  перенёс майнкрафт Херобрина и теперь Майнкрафт его разум одичал и Херо… 👁 50 Короче Херобрин существует и это правда Маркус Персон который брат Херобрина создал игру в иайнкрафт и когда Херобрин разбился на машине в авиакатастрофе Маркус Персон  перенёс майнкрафт Херобрина и теперь Майнкрафт его разум одичал и Херо… 👁 65

📊 Channel activity & format

Posting cadence
10.4 / week
Posts several times a week — consistently active for a campaign window.
Content format
Mostly images
An image/graphic-led channel — suits announcements, drops and visual promos. Recent: 0 video · 7 image.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 54 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
63/100
Good Credibility score
~81%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 81% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~0.9× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Он/его > любые Тут рисовашки какашки

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does →|ABEBA.COM|← charge for a sponsorship?
→|ABEBA.COM|← hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact →|ABEBA.COM|← for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify →|ABEBA.COM|←, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does →|ABEBA.COM|← have?
→|ABEBA.COM|← has 58 subscribers on Telegram.

✉ Message →|ABEBA.COM|←

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with →|ABEBA.COM|←

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book →|ABEBA.COM|← for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact