LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Suzi Ruffell

Suzi Ruffell Add us as a preferred source on Google

Substack @suziruffell Humor
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Suzi Ruffell

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
1K
Account age
10 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Suzi Ruffell

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Substack in 2015 — 10 years ago.
📤Posts about 2.1× per week.
💬2.7% engagement rate.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 54% Female 46%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2434%
25-3428%
35-4417%
45+9%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💬 Newsletter engagement

Measured

Real reader activity from the last 12 posts — reactions, comments and restacks are public on every Substack post.

27
❤ avg reactions / post
4
💬 avg comments / post
1
🔁 avg restacks / post
2.7%
Excellentreaction rate
Free issues (reach the whole list) vs paywalled
100% free

Almost every issue is free — a sponsor reaches the entire subscriber base.

About

Comedian and Sunday Times Best Seller. Often anxious, always hungry.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Suzi Ruffell charge for a sponsorship?
Suzi Ruffell hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Suzi Ruffell for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Suzi Ruffell, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Suzi Ruffell have?
Suzi Ruffell has 1,000 subscribers on Substack.

✉ Message Suzi Ruffell

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Suzi Ruffell

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Suzi Ruffell for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Substack's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact