LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Shekinah Worship Center

Shekinah Worship Center✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Subscribers
1.1K
🎁 Free analysisfor Shekinah Worship Center

Known for

▶️ Featured Video

186 views
Peace and Holiness - Joe Sweet

Peace and Holiness - Joe Sweet · Watch on Rumble ↗

📊 Video performance

Recent posts · views
Jun 21latest
136
Avg views / video
95–163
Typical post (views)
11.9%
Reach vs followers
88/100
Very consistent reach
Half of recent posts land between 95 and 163 views (median 139) — a dependable floor a sponsored post can count on.

🔥 Top post: Peace and Holiness - Joe Sweet · 186 views

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
2 / week
Uploads several times a week.
Typical length
1h 3m
Long-form shows — Full-length shows / episodes — room for a read-in sponsor segment, not just a pre-roll.
Account status
✓ Verified / Partner
A Rumble verified or partner channel — an established creator, not a throwaway account.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 136 views per post.
📤Posts about 2× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
46/100
Fair Credibility score
~71%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 71% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Low engagement (~0.1× of followers engage each post) — a sign of an inflated or inactive audience.
  • Verified account.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Shekinah Worship Center charge for a sponsorship?
Shekinah Worship Center hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Shekinah Worship Center for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Shekinah Worship Center, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Shekinah Worship Center have?
Shekinah Worship Center has 1,141 subscribers on Rumble.

✉ Message Shekinah Worship Center

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Shekinah Worship Center

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Shekinah Worship Center for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Rumble's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact