LIVE
⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More music creators 🌍 Top creators in Mexico Podcast rankings
TRK/ID Mexico

TRK/ID Mexico Add us as a preferred source on Google

Podcast music 📍 Mexico
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
🤝

Make a deal with TRK/ID Mexico

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
22
Cadence
0.6 ep/wk
Latest episode
3 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor TRK/ID Mexico

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Very consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Biweekly
≈ 0.6 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Tuesdays
New episodes most often land on Tuesdays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
22 episodes
A growing catalogue of episodes to place a sponsored read in.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.6× per week.
📍Based in Mexico.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 50% Female 50%
Age · peak 18-24
13-178%
18-2435%
25-3429%
35-4418%
45+10%
Top geographies
  • Mexico55%
  • United States13%
  • Argentina7%
  • Colombia6%
  • Spain4%
Audience language
  • English82%
  • Spanish14%
  • Other4%
Likely interests
MusicConcertsEntertainment

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands TRK/ID Mexico's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Streamersonglist Keeps Mixcloud Treatstream Fiverr DistroKid Steamcommunity Genshin Impact Beatport GamerSupps

About

New podcast weblogTRK/ID Mexico – Where Progressive House Lives and EvolvesWelcome to TRK/ID Mexico, the video podcast that takes you inside the world of progressive house DJs and producers. Discover where they come from, how they made it, and where their sound is heading  all through real, unfiltered conversations.In every episode, our guests drop 4 or 5 exclusive Track ID’s that are unreleased, underground gems, or commercial beats no one has heard yet.If you’re into progressive house, underground sounds, and the stories behind the music, this is your space.Subscribe, turn up the volume, and get ready to hear the tracks before anyone else.#TRKIDMexico #progressivehouse  #podcast  #electronicmusic  #djlife  #housemusic 

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does TRK/ID Mexico charge for a sponsorship?
TRK/ID Mexico hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact TRK/ID Mexico for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify TRK/ID Mexico, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message TRK/ID Mexico

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with TRK/ID Mexico

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book TRK/ID Mexico for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact