LIVE
⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Places & Travel creators Podcast rankings
Sin Escala
Ratings
N/A
Episodes
25
Cadence
1 ep/wk
Latest episode
5 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Sin Escala

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Very consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Every 7 days
≈ 1 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Mondays
New episodes most often land on Mondays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
25 episodes
A growing catalogue of episodes to place a sponsored read in.
Typical episode
32 min
Median episode length — room for about 3 ad slots (pre-roll, 1 mid-roll, post-roll).

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 54% Female 46%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • Spanish78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
TravelAdventurePhotographyFood

About

SIN ESCALA (Podcast) es un espacio dedicado al mundo de los viajes y la cultura tradicional con una visión local, nacional e internacional con alcance principalmente hacia un público Hispanoparlante a nivel global. Esta información viene dirigida y moderada por parte de Alejandro Cañedo Priesca junto a invitados de valor que acompañaran a su entrevistas en episodios cargados de experiencias, tips, anécdotas y alto contenido de valor. #Viajemosjuntos Producido por @Reptilia.Latam

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sin Escala charge for a sponsorship?
Sin Escala hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Sin Escala for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Sin Escala, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Sin Escala

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Sin Escala

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Sin Escala for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact