LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Society & Culture creators Podcast rankings
Senegal speaks
Ratings
2
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
69
Cadence
0.1 ep/wk
Latest episode
2 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Senegal speaks

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Irregular
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Daily
≈ 0.1 episodes / week — cadence varies, so lock dates when you book.
Usual drop day
Fridays
New episodes most often land on Fridays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
69 episodes
An established show — roughly 19 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.1× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 50% Female 50%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2434%
25-3428%
35-4417%
45+9%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

I have an answer to all of your questions. Sports? Politics? Movies? Love? Religion? Economics? Social issues? Let me know what's on your mind.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Senegal speaks charge for a sponsorship?
Senegal speaks hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Senegal speaks for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Senegal speaks, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Senegal speaks have?
Senegal speaks has 2 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Senegal speaks

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Senegal speaks

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Senegal speaks for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact