LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Food creators 🌍 Top creators in Brazil Podcast rankings
Revista ADEGA
🤝

Make a deal with Revista ADEGA

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
310
Cadence
0.6 ep/wk
Latest episode
2 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Revista ADEGA

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Irregular
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Every 7 days
≈ 0.6 episodes / week — cadence varies, so lock dates when you book.
Usual drop day
Tuesdays
New episodes most often land on Tuesdays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
310 episodes
An established show — roughly 9 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.6× per week.
📍Based in Brazil.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 45% Female 55%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • Brazil62%
  • Portugal8%
  • United States7%
  • Argentina4%
  • Mexico3%
Audience language
  • Portuguese78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
FoodCookingRecipesDining

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Revista ADEGA's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Epidemic Sound Saily AG1 LMNT Shopify Airalo Squarespace HelloFresh Helix Sleep

About

O podcast da Revista ADEGA, a maior e mais influente revista de vinhos do Brasil. Bastidores, conversas e entrevistas exclusivas sobre o fascinante mundo do vinho. Revista ADEGA: https://revistaadega.uol.com.br/ Melhor Vinho: https://melhorvinho.uol.com.br/ Clube ADEGA: https://www.clubeadega.com.br/ ADEGA Online: https://www.adegaonline.com.br/

Frequently asked questions

How much does Revista ADEGA charge for a sponsorship?
Revista ADEGA hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Revista ADEGA for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Revista ADEGA, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Revista ADEGA

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Revista ADEGA

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Revista ADEGA for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact