LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Hockey creators Podcast rankings
Real Gud Pros

Real Gud Pros ★5.012 ratings Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
🤝

Make a deal with Real Gud Pros

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
12
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
100
Cadence
0.4 ep/wk
Latest episode
3 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Real Gud Pros

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Biweekly
≈ 0.4 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Thursdays
New episodes most often land on Thursdays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
100 episodes
An established show — roughly 5 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.4× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 46% Female 54%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

A hockey podcast from two women who care about the Toronto Maple Leafs a totally normal amount.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Real Gud Pros charge for a sponsorship?
Real Gud Pros hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Real Gud Pros for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Real Gud Pros, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Real Gud Pros have?
Real Gud Pros has 12 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Real Gud Pros

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Real Gud Pros

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Real Gud Pros for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact