LIVE
⭐8.6M influencer listings 🏢97.2K sponsor listings 🌍119B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.9M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈701.2K Pinterest creators 🥊308.4K Kick creators 256.7K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘246.3K Mastodon creators 🎵133.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.3K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.6M influencer listings 🏢97.2K sponsor listings 🌍119B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.9M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈701.2K Pinterest creators 🥊308.4K Kick creators 256.7K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘246.3K Mastodon creators 🎵133.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.3K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Careers creators 🌍 Top creators in Japan Podcast rankings
聴くNIKKEIリスキリング

聴くNIKKEIリスキリング ★5.01 ratings Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
🤝

Make a deal with 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
1
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
88
Cadence
1 ep/wk
Latest episode
6 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Very consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Every 7 days
≈ 1 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Tuesdays
New episodes most often land on Tuesdays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
88 episodes
An established show — roughly 2 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1× per week.
📍Based in Japan.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 77% Female 23%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • Japan52%
  • United States14%
  • United Kingdom6%
  • India5%
Audience language
  • Japanese78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

この番組は、「変わりたい組織と、成長したいビジネスパーソンをガイドする」NIKKEIリスキリングに掲載した記事を深掘りしたり、ビジネスパーソンの学びに役立つ話をお届けしたりするPodcastです。NIKKEIリスキリング編集チームのメンバーやゲストの方と、ちょっと横道にもそれながら、「ビジネスに役立つ楽しいリスキリング情報」をお届けします。【記事を掲載している「NIKKEIリスキリング」サイトはこちら☞ https://reskill.nikkei.com/ 】Speaker:NIKKEIリスキリングMC・桜井 陽各種メッセージは以下のフォームよりお送りください。⁠⁠https://esf.nikkei.co.jp/kikunr_message/⁠⁠

Frequently asked questions

How much does 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング charge for a sponsorship?
聴くNIKKEIリスキリング hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング have?
聴くNIKKEIリスキリング has 1 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 聴くNIKKEIリスキリング for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact