LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Entrepreneurship creators 🌍 Top creators in Portugal Podcast rankings
Negócios Sem Trela
🤝

Make a deal with Negócios Sem Trela

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
24
🎁 Free analysisfor Negócios Sem Trela

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Catalog depth
24 episodes
A growing catalogue of episodes to place a sponsored read in.

💡 Facts

📍Based in Portugal.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 52% Female 48%
Age · peak 18-24
13-178%
18-2435%
25-3429%
35-4418%
45+10%
Top geographies
  • Portugal52%
  • United States14%
  • United Kingdom6%
  • India5%
Audience language
  • English82%
  • Portuguese14%
  • Other4%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Negócios Sem Trela é o podcast onde Tiago Ferreira partilha a sua experiência a criar empresas do zero, sem investimento externo – o verdadeiro espírito bootstrap. Todas as semanas, explora temas como empreendedorismo, marketing, vendas, construção de produtos e os desafios de lançar negócios em Portugal, sempre de forma prática e sem filtros. Junta-te à conversa e descobre como podes criar o teu próprio negócio, com independência e sem andar à trela dos investidores.Twitter: https://x.com/wbetiago

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Negócios Sem Trela charge for a sponsorship?
Negócios Sem Trela hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Negócios Sem Trela for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Negócios Sem Trela, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Negócios Sem Trela

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Negócios Sem Trela

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Negócios Sem Trela for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact