LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More business creators Podcast rankings
Lidenskap til Eierskap

Lidenskap til Eierskap Add us as a preferred source on Google

Podcast business
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Ratings
N/A
Episodes
43
Cadence
0.3 ep/wk
Latest episode
1 year ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Lidenskap til Eierskap

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Irregular
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Every 7 days
≈ 0.3 episodes / week — cadence varies, so lock dates when you book.
Usual drop day
Thursdays
New episodes most often land on Thursdays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
43 episodes
An established show — roughly 3 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.3× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 72% Female 28%
Age · peak 25-34
13-176%
18-2427%
25-3431%
35-4422%
45+14%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Lidenskap til Eierskap's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Shopify Keeps Fiverr Coinbase Groww Betterment Neuberger Robinhood Squarespace Charles Schwab

About

Fra lidenskap til eierskap er en podcast om livet som entreprenør og gründer. I denne podcasten vil du få innblikk i livene til en rekke entreprenører og grunnleggere i Norge, deres reise, lærdommer og erfaringer. Få et inntrykk av hva som kreves for å lykkes og hvilke fallgruver du må unngå. Lidenskap til Eierskap publiseres en gang i uken og er produsert av AJ Media. www.ajmediaco.no

Frequently asked questions

How much does Lidenskap til Eierskap charge for a sponsorship?
Lidenskap til Eierskap hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Lidenskap til Eierskap for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Lidenskap til Eierskap, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Lidenskap til Eierskap

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Lidenskap til Eierskap

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Lidenskap til Eierskap for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact