LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣994.9K Twitch creators 📈276.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.6K Mastodon creators 🥊172.1K Kick creators 𝕏166.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣994.9K Twitch creators 📈276.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.6K Mastodon creators 🥊172.1K Kick creators 𝕏166.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Les Tres Gràcies

Les Tres Gràcies

🔄 Data last refreshed 22 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Les Tres Gràcies

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
10
Cadence
1 ep/wk
Latest episode
1 year ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Les Tres Gràcies

💡 Facts

📤Posts about per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 52% Female 48%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Les Tres Gràcies's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Blerp

About

Podcast.cat acull la segona temporada del pòdcast Les Tres Gràcies, que ha estat produït per Núvol i escrit i presentat per Txell Blay, Alba Camarasa i Pineda Vaquer. No us perdeu aquestes tres dones sàvies, que enguany fan una lectura atenta de l'Odissea d'Homer, el gran poema de l'home, per fixar-se en dones, deesses i monstres. 

Frequently asked questions

How much does Les Tres Gràcies charge for a sponsorship?
Les Tres Gràcies hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Les Tres Gràcies for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Les Tres Gràcies, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Les Tres Gràcies

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Les Tres Gràcies

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Les Tres Gràcies for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact