LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Stories for Kids creators 🌍 Top creators in Germany Podcast rankings
Lenis Traumwelt
🤝

Make a deal with Lenis Traumwelt

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
50
Cadence
4.3 ep/wk
Latest episode
2 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Lenis Traumwelt

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Variable
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Daily
≈ 4.3 episodes / week — cadence varies, so lock dates when you book.
Usual drop day
Sundays
New episodes most often land on Sundays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
50 episodes
A growing catalogue of episodes to place a sponsored read in.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 4.3× per week.
📍Based in Germany.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 53% Female 47%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1717%
18-2438%
25-3427%
35-4413%
45+5%
Top geographies
  • Germany54%
  • Austria10%
  • Switzerland7%
  • United States6%
  • United Kingdom3%
Audience language
  • German78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Lenis Traumwelt ist ein ruhiger Gute-Nacht-Podcast mit liebevollen Geschichten zum Einschlafen, Träumen und Entspannen. Gemeinsam mit Leni Sternenstaub reisen kleine Zuhörerinnen und Zuhörer durch funkelnde Sternenhimmel, magische Traumwelten und sanfte Abenteuer.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Lenis Traumwelt charge for a sponsorship?
Lenis Traumwelt hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Lenis Traumwelt for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Lenis Traumwelt, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Lenis Traumwelt

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Lenis Traumwelt

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Lenis Traumwelt for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact