LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More society creators Podcast rankings
Learning to recover

Learning to recover Add us as a preferred source on Google

Podcast society
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
🤝

Make a deal with Learning to recover

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
1
Latest episode
1 year ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Learning to recover

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Catalog depth
1 episodes
A growing catalogue of episodes to place a sponsored read in.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 54% Female 46%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2434%
25-3428%
35-4417%
45+9%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Learning to recover's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Coinbase Robinhood Incogni Raycon Audible NordVPN Webull HelloFresh

About

In this episode of 'Learning to Recover', Jenn shares her personal journey from a life shaking drug addiction to recovery. Having suffered the hardships of addiction for 27 years, Jenn's turning point arrived unexpectedly when she moved into a Sober Living program. It was in finding a stable place to live, rather than in the moments of despair, that she realized the need to change her life. Through her story, Jenn emphasises that self-realization can come from unexpected places, instilling hope that recovery is possible in the face of any challenge. Inspiring listener resilience, she concludes the episode by reminding us that life has a way of showing us what we need to see when we need to see it.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Learning to recover charge for a sponsorship?
Learning to recover hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Learning to recover for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Learning to recover, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Learning to recover

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Learning to recover

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Learning to recover for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact