LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Animation & Manga creators 🌍 Top creators in Japan Podcast rankings
二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz
🤝

Make a deal with 二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
100
Cadence
1 ep/wk
Latest episode
2 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor 二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Very consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Every 7 days
≈ 1 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Saturdays
New episodes most often land on Saturdays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
100 episodes
An established show — roughly 2 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1× per week.
📍Based in Japan.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 51% Female 49%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1710%
18-2432%
25-3431%
35-4415%
45+12%
Top geographies
  • Japan52%
  • United States14%
  • United Kingdom6%
  • India5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

旬なテレビアニメの感想話やオススメ漫画話で楽しく陽気にバカ話!二次元キャラクターを嫁に迎えた芸人3人による、キャラ萌え中心アニメトークポッドキャストラジオです!毎週土曜21時(~24時の間)更新!iTunes&Spotifyは「にじさい」で検索ができます!「らき☆すた」柊つかさは俺の嫁三平×2(@sanpeimihira)「Fate/stay night」セイバーは俺の嫁どいちゅー(@doichu_goldrush)「THE IDOLM@STER」三浦あずさ 「スクールランブル」沢近愛理 「つよきす」椰子なごみは俺の嫁松崎克俊(@yasashii_matsu)お仕事依頼メールは nijigensaitaisya★yahoo.co.jp (★=@)まで!制作協力/足柄カープ(@atto_mo)

Frequently asked questions

How much does 二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz charge for a sponsorship?
二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message 二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 二次元妻帯者の夜 Hz for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact