LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Management creators Podcast rankings
Facility Rockstars

Facility Rockstars ★5.013 ratings Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with Facility Rockstars

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
13
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
129
Cadence
1 ep/wk
Latest episode
2 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Facility Rockstars

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Very consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Every 7 days
≈ 1 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Thursdays
New episodes most often land on Thursdays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
129 episodes
An established show — roughly 2 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 48% Female 52%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Facility Rockstars — Kaloutas

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Facility Rockstars charge for a sponsorship?
Facility Rockstars hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Facility Rockstars for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Facility Rockstars, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Facility Rockstars have?
Facility Rockstars has 13 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Facility Rockstars

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Facility Rockstars

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Facility Rockstars for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact