LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈724.5K Pinterest creators 🥊313.7K Kick creators 264.9K YouTube creators 𝕏254.8K X creators 🐘248.6K Mastodon creators 🎵137.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.6K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.4K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More news creators 🌍 Top creators in Spain Podcast rankings
El Primer Café

El Primer Café Add us as a preferred source on Google

Podcast news 📍 Spain
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Ratings
N/A
Episodes
1.4K
Cadence
5.1 ep/wk
Latest episode
3 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor El Primer Café

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Daily
≈ 5.1 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Fridays
New episodes most often land on Fridays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
1.4K episodes
An established show — roughly 5 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 5.1× per week.
📍Based in Spain.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 54% Female 46%
Age · peak 25-34
13-175%
18-2426%
25-3430%
35-4421%
45+18%
Top geographies
  • Spain49%
  • Mexico12%
  • Argentina9%
  • United States7%
  • Colombia5%
Audience language
  • Spanish78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands El Primer Café's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Thealexjonesstore Truthsocial Whop

About

"El Primer Café" es un espacio cuyo sello de identidad principal es el día a día. La actualidad en formato entrevista con protagonistas de la política y la sociedad de la región. El espacio incluye la columna de opinión "Código Libre" con la firma de David Peris (lunes), Paco España (martes), Jesús Herrán (miércoles), José Luis Tendero (jueves) y Enrique Peraita 'Pericles' (viernes).

Frequently asked questions

How much does El Primer Café charge for a sponsorship?
El Primer Café hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact El Primer Café for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify El Primer Café, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message El Primer Café

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with El Primer Café

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book El Primer Café for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact