LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Language Learning creators Podcast rankings
Easy arabic العربية السهلة

Easy arabic العربية السهلة Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 22 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Easy arabic العربية السهلة

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
24
Cadence
0.8 ep/wk
Latest episode
3 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Easy arabic العربية السهلة

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Weekly
≈ 0.8 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Sundays
New episodes most often land on Sundays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
24 episodes
A growing catalogue of episodes to place a sponsored read in.
Typical episode
12 min
Median episode length — room for about 2 ad slots (pre-roll, 0 mid-rolls, post-roll).

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.8× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 49% Female 51%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • Arabic78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Easy arabic العربية السهلة بوردكاست للمهتمين بتعلم اللغة العربية بإغناء مخزونهم اللغوي بمفردات بسيطة و سهلة و متداولة و تعزز من قدرتهم على فهم و التفاعل مع المحيط العربي بلغة محكي و بسيطة. كم يهدف هذا البودغاست إلى تعزيز المحتوى العربي و طرح الآراء و الأفكار و مناقشة القضايا أو الأخبار المتداولة على الساحة العربية و الدولية. Learn arabic language تعلم العربي تعلم اللغة العربية #learn_arabic #learn_arabic_language #تعلم_العربي #تعلم_اللغة_العربية أهلًا وسهلا بكم

Frequently asked questions

How much does Easy arabic العربية السهلة charge for a sponsorship?
Easy arabic العربية السهلة hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Easy arabic العربية السهلة for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Easy arabic العربية السهلة, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Easy arabic العربية السهلة

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Easy arabic العربية السهلة

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Easy arabic العربية السهلة for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact