LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢80.9K sponsor listings 🌍100B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈445.3K Pinterest creators 🥊232.3K Kick creators 𝕏216.1K X creators 🐘208.7K Mastodon creators 167.2K YouTube creators 🎵102.2K TikTok creators ✈️91.7K Telegram creators 🎮12.1K Discord creators 📈4.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Explore 🔎 More Relationships creators Podcast rankings
Drop the Jack
🤝

Make a deal with Drop the Jack

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
7
Avg rating
★ 3.9 /5
Episodes
11
Cadence
1.1 ep/wk
Latest episode
1 year ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Drop the Jack

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1.1× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 36% Female 64%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1710%
18-2432%
25-3431%
35-4415%
45+12%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Drop the Jack's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Wente Winery Maggie Dickens Athena Carpentry and Contracting Oxley Consulting Childfree Wealth Thornback Acupuncture Herself Collections

About

NASCAR's all-new 'Drop the Jack' podcast highlights pit-crew life and culture from the perspective of the athletes that go over the wall.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Drop the Jack charge for a sponsorship?
Drop the Jack hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Drop the Jack for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Drop the Jack, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Drop the Jack have?
Drop the Jack has 7 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Drop the Jack

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Drop the Jack

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Drop the Jack for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact