LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99.3K sponsor listings 🌍121.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.2M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈740.3K Pinterest creators 🥊321.1K Kick creators 270.3K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘252K Mastodon creators 🎵139.2K TikTok creators ✈️108.7K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Arts creators Podcast rankings
CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ

CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ ★5.027 ratings ✓Claimed Add us as a preferred source on Google

👤 Owned by CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ →
⚔ Compare ☆ Follow
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
🤝

Make a deal with CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
27
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
77
Cadence
0.5 ep/wk
Latest episode
3 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Biweekly
≈ 0.5 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Mondays
New episodes most often land on Mondays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
77 episodes
An established show — roughly 3 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.5× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 54% Female 46%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

El Consultorio de Florez es un podcast de psicología, vida y amor donde te enseño las herramientas que te permitirán conocerte, amarte, explorar esas heridas del amor y aprender a sanarlas, a profundizar y conectar con tu "yo" más profundo, y sobre todo, a ser la mejor versión de ti misma.  Suscríbete a este canal para empezar un bonito recorrido juntas, sanar, y encontrar esas respuestas que buscas.

⚐ Report an incorrect claim

Frequently asked questions

How much does CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ charge for a sponsorship?
CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ have?
CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ has 27 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book CONSULTORIO DE FLOREZ for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

✉️ Contact