LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More Entertainment News creators Podcast rankings
CAOS NO CONDADO
🤝

Make a deal with CAOS NO CONDADO

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
3
Cadence
2.5 ep/wk
Latest episode
1 month ago
🎁 Free analysisfor CAOS NO CONDADO

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Catalog depth
3 episodes
A growing catalogue of episodes to place a sponsored read in.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 2.5× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 52% Female 48%
Age · peak 18-24
13-174%
18-2430%
25-3429%
35-4420%
45+17%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • Portuguese78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

CAOS NO CONDADO é o podcast caseiro da casa de Gui Frodu e Sofi, onde a gente tenta entender as atualidades enquanto se perde em política, cultura pop, nerdolagem e assuntos que provavelmente não deveriam ter chegado até aqui.A produção é doméstica, a pauta é duvidosa, doidera!Entra aí, não repara a bagunça e fica à vontadeBecome a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/caos-no-condado--7310125/support.

Frequently asked questions

How much does CAOS NO CONDADO charge for a sponsorship?
CAOS NO CONDADO hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact CAOS NO CONDADO for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify CAOS NO CONDADO, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message CAOS NO CONDADO

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with CAOS NO CONDADO

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book CAOS NO CONDADO for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact