LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More religion creators Podcast rankings
Breaking Bread With Natasha

Breaking Bread With Natasha Add us as a preferred source on Google

Podcast religion
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
🤝

Make a deal with Breaking Bread With Natasha

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
681
Cadence
0.2 ep/wk
Latest episode
3 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Breaking Bread With Natasha

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Irregular
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Daily
≈ 0.2 episodes / week — cadence varies, so lock dates when you book.
Usual drop day
Fridays
New episodes most often land on Fridays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
681 episodes
An established show — roughly 77 years at this pace, with a deep back-catalogue of evergreen ad inventory.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.2× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 52% Female 48%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1710%
18-2432%
25-3431%
35-4415%
45+12%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • English88%
  • Other12%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Breaking Bread With Natasha's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Nebula Rosetta Stone Audible Ground News Fiverr Epidemic Sound

About

Breaking Bread With Natasha (BBWN) is a place to pause, reflect, and spend time in God's Word through Scripture, personal reflections, and prayer.Here, I simply share messages of love, hope, peace, and encouragement inspired by the Bible.My goal isn't to persuade, debate, judge, or represent any particular church or denomination. It's to create a space where anyone seeking a moment of spiritual encouragement can draw closer to God through His Word.If you're looking for peace, grace, and thoughtful reflection, welcome. I'm grateful you're here.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Breaking Bread With Natasha charge for a sponsorship?
Breaking Bread With Natasha hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Breaking Bread With Natasha for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Breaking Bread With Natasha, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Breaking Bread With Natasha

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Breaking Bread With Natasha

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Breaking Bread With Natasha for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact