LIVE
⭐8.6M influencer listings 🏢97.2K sponsor listings 🌍119B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.9M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈701.2K Pinterest creators 🥊308.4K Kick creators 256.7K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘246.3K Mastodon creators 🎵133.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.3K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.6M influencer listings 🏢97.2K sponsor listings 🌍119B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.9M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈701.2K Pinterest creators 🥊308.4K Kick creators 256.7K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘246.3K Mastodon creators 🎵133.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.3K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
🧭 Explore 🔎 More tv creators Podcast rankings
Bla Bla Séries

Bla Bla Séries Add us as a preferred source on Google

Podcast tv
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
🤝

Make a deal with Bla Bla Séries

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
47
Cadence
1.1 ep/wk
Latest episode
3 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Bla Bla Séries

🗓️ Publishing rhythm

Very consistent
New episodes · by day of week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Release cadence
Every 7 days
≈ 1.1 episodes / week — a dependable drop schedule for planning a campaign around.
Usual drop day
Fridays
New episodes most often land on Fridays — the freshest slot for a host-read ad to reach listeners.
Catalog depth
47 episodes
A growing catalogue of episodes to place a sponsored read in.

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1.1× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 50% Female 50%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1710%
18-2432%
25-3431%
35-4415%
45+12%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Audience language
  • French78%
  • English16%
  • Other6%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Bienvenue sur Bla Bla séries, le podcast qui parle des meilleures séries du moment (et d'avant) ! Au programme : 🔥 Des tops séries à thème 🔥 Des débats et discussions 🔥 Des pitchs de séries 🔥 Un rewatch Buffy Abonne-toi pour ne pas manquer les nouveaux épisodes ! Rejoins l'aventure, découvre les coulisses du podcast et envoie-nous tes questions et réactions sur Instagram (https://www.instagram.com/blablaseries.podcast/) Ou par e-mail à (mailto:) Bonne écouuuuute ! Nath & Chloé Hébergé par Ausha. Visitez ausha.co/fr/politique-de-confidentialite pour plus d'informations.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Bla Bla Séries charge for a sponsorship?
Bla Bla Séries hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Bla Bla Séries for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Bla Bla Séries, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Bla Bla Séries

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Bla Bla Séries

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Bla Bla Séries for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact