LIVE
⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Wood working art

Wood working art Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @wood_working_art_
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Followers
609
Account age
2 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Wood working art

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2024 — 2 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
53/100
Fair Credibility score
84%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 84% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Wood working art charge for a sponsorship?
Wood working art hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Wood working art for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Wood working art, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Wood working art have?
Wood working art has 609 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Wood working art

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Wood working art

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Wood working art for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact