LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Rita Marie Art

Rita Marie Art Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @ritamarie4
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Followers
196
Account age
14 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Rita Marie Art

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2012 — 14 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.3× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (14+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Here is little short snippet about me...I am a mixed media artist living at the beach and enjoying teaching and creating and sharing stress free fun art. xo

Frequently asked questions

How much does Rita Marie Art charge for a sponsorship?
Rita Marie Art hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Rita Marie Art for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Rita Marie Art, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Rita Marie Art have?
Rita Marie Art has 196 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Rita Marie Art

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Rita Marie Art

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Rita Marie Art for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact