LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Macramê da Niki

Macramê da Niki Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @macramedaniki
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Macramê da Niki

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
12.8K
Account age
5 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Macramê da Niki

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2021 — 5 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.4× per week.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (5+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Macramê é uma técnica de tecelagem manual com uso de nós, onde utilizamos apenas as mãos e algum tipo de cordão. Você pode fazer desde produtos pessoais, como: acessórios e roupas; até produtos utilitários e decorativos para a sua casa. Venha aprender comigo essa técnica maravilhosa no meu canal do Youtube.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Macramê da Niki charge for a sponsorship?
Macramê da Niki hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Macramê da Niki for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Macramê da Niki, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Macramê da Niki have?
Macramê da Niki has 12,838 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Macramê da Niki

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Macramê da Niki

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Macramê da Niki for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact