LIVE
⭐8.6M influencer listings 🏢97.2K sponsor listings 🌍119B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.9M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈701.2K Pinterest creators 🥊308.4K Kick creators 256.7K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘246.3K Mastodon creators 🎵133.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.3K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.6M influencer listings 🏢97.2K sponsor listings 🌍119B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.9M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈701.2K Pinterest creators 🥊308.4K Kick creators 256.7K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘246.3K Mastodon creators 🎵133.3K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.3K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Kristie Johnston

Kristie Johnston Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @kristie91011
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Followers
1K
Account age
14 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Kristie Johnston

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2012 — 14 years ago.
📤Posts about 5.9× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
45/100
Fair Credibility score
69%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 69% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Follows 3.1K accounts — more than its own followers — a common follow-for-follow / bot pattern.
  • Established account (14+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kristie Johnston charge for a sponsorship?
Kristie Johnston hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Kristie Johnston for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Kristie Johnston, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Kristie Johnston have?
Kristie Johnston has 1,030 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Kristie Johnston

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Kristie Johnston

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Kristie Johnston for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact