LIVE
6.9M influencer listings 🏢78.5K sponsor listings 🌍97.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈427.7K Pinterest creators 🥊226.3K Kick creators 𝕏212.3K X creators 🐘205.7K Mastodon creators 152.2K YouTube creators 🎵98.5K TikTok creators ✈️89.6K Telegram creators 🎮11.9K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.5K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators 6.9M influencer listings 🏢78.5K sponsor listings 🌍97.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.1M Twitch creators 📈427.7K Pinterest creators 🥊226.3K Kick creators 𝕏212.3K X creators 🐘205.7K Mastodon creators 152.2K YouTube creators 🎵98.5K TikTok creators ✈️89.6K Telegram creators 🎮11.9K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈4.5K Substack creators 🧵2.8K Threads creators
Kay Stevens

Kay Stevens Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @kaystevens3154
🔄 Data last refreshed 6 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Kay Stevens

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
112
Account age
13 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Kay Stevens

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2013 — 13 years ago.
📤Posts about 3.4× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (13+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kay Stevens charge for a sponsorship?
Kay Stevens hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Kay Stevens for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Kay Stevens, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Kay Stevens have?
Kay Stevens has 112 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Kay Stevens

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Kay Stevens

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Kay Stevens for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact