LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Jergens® Skincare

Jergens® Skincare✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @jergensus
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
Followers
4.3K
Account age
14 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Jergens® Skincare

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2012 — 14 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.5× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (14+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Welcome! Here you’ll find exclusive content like tips, special offers and promotions from Jergens® Skincare. Join the conversation today!

Frequently asked questions

How much does Jergens® Skincare charge for a sponsorship?
Jergens® Skincare hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Jergens® Skincare for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Jergens® Skincare, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Jergens® Skincare have?
Jergens® Skincare has 4,257 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Jergens® Skincare

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Jergens® Skincare

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Jergens® Skincare for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact