LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Ivory Petals Atelier

Ivory Petals Atelier Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @ivorypetalsatelier
🔄 Data last refreshed 18 days ago
Followers
1
Account age
3 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Ivory Petals Atelier

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2023 — 3 years ago.
📤Posts about 10× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~80%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 80% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (3+ years old).

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Handmade bridal beauty 🤍 🌸 Flowers • Jewelry • Hair Accessories polymer clay jewelry ✨ Made with love

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ivory Petals Atelier charge for a sponsorship?
Ivory Petals Atelier hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Ivory Petals Atelier for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Ivory Petals Atelier, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Ivory Petals Atelier have?
Ivory Petals Atelier has 1 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Ivory Petals Atelier

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Ivory Petals Atelier

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Ivory Petals Atelier for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact